at

Dominik Eder

Platz: 132

Punkte: 9300

APN

4,265

Matches Gespielt

393

Matches Gewonnen

195

Matches Verloren

198

Effektivität

49,62%

Dominik Eder

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Expert) Expert Herren Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 26.05 2024
Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 5/7, 7/5, 9/11
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/4, 7/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 20.05 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich 6/1
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 6/1
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Ulrike Parzer / Harry Schneider 6/1
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Kevin Bell / July Seidl 6/0
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 7/6, 5/7, 10/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/4, 6/2
Expert PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT OPEN 04.05 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 6/3, 0/6, 8/10
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/2, 6/4
Philip Hofmacher / Martin Prechtl Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Noah Buchwald / Dominik Eder 6/4, 6/3
Markus Feigl / Alexander Lukic Noah Buchwald / Dominik Eder 5/7, 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 3/6, 1/6
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/0, 6/0
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/3, 6/2
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 6/2, 6/2
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner 6/1, 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/1, 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska 6/3
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6, 4/6
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Christopher Pfeiffer / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Noah Buchwald / Björn Lipski 6/1, 3/6, 7/10
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger 5/7, 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 6/3
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/2
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider! 1/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/5
Expert I (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/4, 2/6, 9/11
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 0/6, 4/6
Raffael Rauch / Jakob Wieser Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 6/2, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/0
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 2/6, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Clemens Kadanik / Benjamin Saletu 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Dejan Dakovic / Klaus Eichhorn 6/0
Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer 6/0
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/6, 7/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6, 6/3, 5/10
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl 2/6, 6/3, 6/10
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Patrick Hnilitzka / Fabian Quatember 6/1
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 7/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4, 4/6, 6/10
Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 1/6
Sandra Klausriegler / Hannes Schiebendrein Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/2
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 7/5, 6/2
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 6/4
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 6/2
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/0
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/2
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic 6/2
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 1/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 7/5
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 2/6
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 11.02 2024
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 6/0
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 7/5
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 7/6
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Peter Kellner / André Spitzinger 6/4
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Isabella Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4
Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 2/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 7/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer 6/2
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder 2/6
PCC Turnierserie 1/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (1/4) 03.02 2024
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Andre Bauer / Tobias Bauer 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/0, 3/6, 10/3
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 3/6, 6/7
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Andreas Buchwald / Noah Buchwald 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner 6/1
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Michael Branc / Horst Zauninger 6/0, 6/3
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/0
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 34 17.01 2024
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 7/6
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Christian Kopp / Eva Wrabel 6/0
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Emmanuel Haider / Adam Haoues 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Stefan Gassner / Michael Granzer Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/7
David Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 3/6
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Christoph Bachleitner / Florian Depil 6/3, 6/4
Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 1/6
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 1/6
Christian Fuchs / Andrea Nagl Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/1
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Virag Kiss / Josip Simunic 6/3
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 3/6