at

Jan Riesner

Platz: 193

Punkte: 7930

APN

4,348

Matches Gespielt

143

Matches Gewonnen

96

Matches Verloren

47

Effektivität

67,13%

Jan Riesner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Jan Riesner / Nikolas Schmid Noah Buchwald / Petter Helsén 4/6, 2/6
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Jan Riesner / Nikolas Schmid 7/6, 7/5
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 31.05 2024
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 4/6
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Andreas Bauer / Michael Farkas 6/3, 7/5
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/4, 6/0
Advanced Padel Festtag💥"Let´s Padel4Fun"🥎 - STARTER & ADVANCED 30.05 2024
Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner Andreas Brandstätter / Lukas Gruber 6/1, 6/1
Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 4/6
Valentin Rad / Denis Simic Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner 7/5, 3/6, 10/3
Sebastian Hönigsperger / Nino Tatzgern Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner 2/6, 0/6
Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/1, 6/3
Dominik Haderer / Moritz Schneeberger Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 2/6, 2/6
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 6/1, 10/8
Advanced Advanced - Pfingstmontag Turnier💥"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 20.05 2024
Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/7
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Kevin Kupper / Alexander Müller 7/5
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 3/6, 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Lukas Hainfellner / Philipp Tikowsky 6/1
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/4
ADV (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 18.05 2024
Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner Christoph Baumann / Gernot Kogler 6/2
Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner Christoph Oblak / Kevin Swadba 6/3
Kevin Bell / Moritz Pozsgay Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner 5/7
Denis Hamulic / Jan Riesner Julian Fux / Fabian Schweizer 6/0
Advanced Advanced Padel Turnier 11.05 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Christoph Fröch / Martin Horvath 1/6
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 2/6
Advanced ARENA27 🎾 ADVANCED 🎾 SESSION 04.05 2024
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/3, 6/2
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic 7/6, 7/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/3, 4/6, 10/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth 6/4, 4/6, 10/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Andreas Buchwald / Marcus Pechacek 6/3
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE Sporty Saturday Night 🎶🎾 27.04 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Christian Aichmayr / Michael Faulhuber 6/1, 6/2
Marc Giuliani / Anatoliy Lashkul Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 7/6, 6/4
Daniel Wimmer / Dieter Wimmer Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 4/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE Ladies & Gents Turnier 🎾 26.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Benjamin Scheicher / Sebastian Scheicher 4/6, 6/4, 11/9
Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 7/6, 6/4
Wolfgang Noitz / Christoph Tschirk Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 0/6, 0/6
Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/1, 6/7, 7/10
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/5, 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner 8/10, 6/4, 2/6
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/4
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann 6/4, 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 6/4
Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 4/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/4
Advanced PiNK-Open ADVANCED Turnier 06.04 2024
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/2, 6/0
Christoph Pölz / David Schneider Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6, 0/6
Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/4, 4/6, 6/10
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 01.04 2024
Jakob Jochmann / Raphael Jochmann Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann 4/6
Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 1/6
Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann 6/1
Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann Dominik Felix / Johannes Karner 6/4
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer 6/4
Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 7/5
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/0
Michael Fritz / Alexander Losbichler Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 7/5
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Daniel Gebauer / Martin Kveder 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/3, 4/6, 10/4
Georg Schellmann / Conny Wilczynski Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 3/6
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Lukas Pichler / Yannick Tinodi 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Samuel Boruta / René Liball 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 15.03 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Mario Loserth / Jan Riesner 2/6
Mario Loserth / Jan Riesner Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Valentin Rad Mario Loserth / Jan Riesner 6/1
Elias Hoxha / Moritz Lesjak Mario Loserth / Jan Riesner 5/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Patrick Lehner / Mario Slawek Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/2, 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Christoph Bencsik / Michael Rohrböck 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/0
Maximilian Höld / Dominik Pulker Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Lukas Danner / Christian Lobenhofer 6/3, 6/1
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick 6/0
Rene Sabin / Stefan Stoßfellner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 7/5
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Gerhard Breuer / Jürgen Swetlik Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 4/6, 2/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 5/7, 3/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 01.03 2024
Christoph Foitik / Harald Weikl Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner 3/6
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/0
Andrei Aschilean / Dominik Binder Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4, 7/5
Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 7/6, 6/3
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 23.02 2024
Dorian Fischer / Michael Rothschädl Gerald Riesner / Jan Riesner 6/1
Gerald Riesner / Jan Riesner Christian Weisz / Konstantin Weisz 6/0
Gerald Riesner / Jan Riesner Johann Mader / Ryan Sommerhuber 6/2
Sascha Klucsarits / Mathias Nikolic Gerald Riesner / Jan Riesner 5/7, 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Walter Mende / Christian Schmid 6/0, 6/1
Christoph Heinthaler / Sebastian Scheicher Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 5/7, 6/4, 10/5
Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/0, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 2/6
Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/0
Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Gerald Huber / Peter Marchhart 7/6
Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/3
Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/3
Gernot Prattes / Norbert Wastian Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/1
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 3/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2