at

Markus Adamek

Platz: 64

Punkte: 13790

APN

5,258

Matches Gespielt

405

Matches Gewonnen

207

Matches Verloren

198

Effektivität

51,11%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Turnier (Expert) Expert Padel Turnier 13.06 2024
Andreas Bauer / Andreas Szabados Markus Adamek / Jörg Bachl 5/7, 4/6
Rainhard Boisits / Christian Salek Markus Adamek / Jörg Bachl 6/1, 6/2
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber 6/1
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2, 6/3
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 08.06 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 6/3
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Kerstin König / Felix Riedlberger 2/6
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Christoph Reisinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/4
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Nicole Pinter / Viktoria Trubert-Bernroitner 6/1
ADV (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 08.06 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/4
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Pierre-Marcel Fechter / Stefan Ploderer 6/3
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Christoph Brandstetter / Roland Suppan 6/2
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Christoph Reisinger / Felix Riedlberger 6/7
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Florian Haider / Paul Kveder Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 3/6, 5/7
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/3, 6/3
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola 2/6, 6/7
Expert Stattersdorf Saturday Expert 01.06 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/2, 6/3
Michael Hörhan / Kevin Wieninger Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 1/6, 4/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - "Feiertagsturnier" Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 30.05 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Denise Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 7/6
August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 4/6, 6/7
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Jaqueline Renner / Markus Renner 6/2
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Lisa Angerer / Felix Klarer 6/1
ADV (open) (Advanced) Padel-Playground sundown open Open 29.05 2024
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Mario Deinhofer / Günter Haberleitner 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus 7/10, 6/2, 4/6
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Jochen Fallmann / Mario Wurzer 6/2, 6/3
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Patrick Hikade / August Lebschy 6/3
Herren (Expert) Expert Herren Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 26.05 2024
Markus Adamek / Thomas Nussbichler Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 5/7, 4/10
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln Markus Adamek / Thomas Nussbichler 6/4, 6/4
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Markus Adamek / Thomas Nussbichler 3/6, 2/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 7/5, 6/1
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 3/6, 1/6
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola Markus Adamek / Manfred Ollram 3/6, 6/3, 12/10
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Markus Adamek / Manfred Ollram 1/6, 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados Stefan Steiner / Norbert Wastian 0/6
Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados Thomas Knapp / Thomas Steiner! 0/6, 2/6
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados 6/4, 7/5
Adv-Open (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Christoph Hager / Mario Wurzer 3/6
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Günter Haberleitner / Stefan Ploderer 6/4
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Kevin Bell / Roland Karlinger 4/6
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Kevin Bell / Roland Karlinger 6/4
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Gerald Brandstetter / Jakob Till 1/6
Expert Austrian Padel Tour – EXPERT INDOOR 30.03 2024
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Noah Buchwald / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/4, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 6/2, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/1
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter 6/4
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Raphael Greiml / Veronika Nagl 6/0
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Ulrike Parzer / Alexander Voura 6/4, 7/6
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Anna Schmid Markus Adamek / Matthias Raab 6/3, 3/6, 10/6
Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner Markus Adamek / Matthias Raab 6/1, 2/6, 12/10
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night Circuit EXPERT 16.03 2024
Michael Raumauf / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 6/4, 1/6, 14/12
Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 5/7, 6/7
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 4/6, 2/6
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 5/7
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 6/4
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Johannes Schödl Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 6/7, 6/1, 10/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Markus Adamek / Markus Ruthner Dominik Bierent / Dario Wyler 7/5, 3/6, 3/10
Expert PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Peter Jahrmann / Hannes Purkarthofer Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski 3/6, 1/6
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski David Simon / Andreas Szabados 2/6, 7/5, 8/10
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler 3/6, 2/6
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Helmut Bankl / Klaus Puhony 6/3
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 9/11, 3/6, 6/3
Patrick Futterknecht / Bernd Obermann Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 6/3
Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 6/4
Expert Padeldome Saturday Evening EXPERT 03.02 2024
Markus Adamek / Daniel Anzeletti Pedro Lamarca ventura / Michael Wammerl 4/6, 4/6
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Markus Adamek / Daniel Anzeletti 4/6, 4/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Markus Adamek / Daniel Anzeletti 7/5, 3/6, 9/11
Expert I (Expert) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/7, 6/2, 10/7
Michael Brus / Moritz Eiersebner Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski 6/1, 6/3
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt 6/2, 6/3