at

Rene Klaus Glöckl

Platz: 156

Punkte: 8235

Matches Gespielt

316

Matches Gewonnen

114

Matches Verloren

202

Effektivität

36,08%

Rene Klaus Glöckl

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht 6/7
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/7
Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy 1/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy 1/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 3/6, 4/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 6/1, 5/7, 10/7
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai 7/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/3
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Lukas Jedlićka / Michael Steinschaden 0/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 1/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Marco Prochazka / Peter Rathammer 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/2
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/0
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 34 17.01 2024
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Christian Kopp / Eva Wrabel 6/0
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Emmanuel Haider / Adam Haoues 6/4
Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 7/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger 7/5, 6/1
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger 6/0, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik 6/0
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik David Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik Ivo Jedlicka / Josip Simunic 4/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/4