at

Gerald Scheller

Platz: 567

Punkte: 3670

APN

2,542

Matches Gespielt

46

Matches Gewonnen

18

Matches Verloren

28

Effektivität

39,13%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/2
Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 4/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Dominik Schmölz / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 2/6
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Patrick Uchatzy / Christian Werschnik Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Andreas Altenhof / David Högl Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Zibor Brkic / Dejan Kostadinovic Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 0/6
Markus Grabher / Alexander Muick Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 2/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 5/7
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Ü100 Turnier 31.03 2024
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Mike Sommer / Martin Walli 6/0
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Markus Geissler / Christian Wild 4/6, 1/6
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Gerald Kosel / Claus Tuitz 2/6, 3/6
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 3/6
Akos Kertesz / Georg Vladimirov Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christoph Oberenzer / Daniel Wukitsevits 6/4
Moritz Hirschmugl / Tobias Hirschmugl Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 2/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 6/4
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Denny Krcmarek / Constantin Witt-Dörring 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/4, 7/5
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Alen Dzijan / Ivan Mescic 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 3/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 4/6
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog 6/4
Alexander Greßl / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/1
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 2/6
Aldin Curevac / Julian Schafler Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/4
Christian Kohout / Peter Seckar Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 5/7
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Christian Berger / Armin Daie 4/6