at

Gerald Huber

Platz: 222

Punkte: 7290

APN

4,323

Matches Gespielt

134

Matches Gewonnen

84

Matches Verloren

50

Effektivität

62,69%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Turnier (Expert) Expert Padel Turnier 13.06 2024
Christoph Fröch / Roland Sebesta Gerald Huber / Manfred Ollram 9/11, 6/3, 3/6
Advanced Advanced Padel Turnier 18.05 2024
Markus Stefanitsch / Wolfgang Stehlik Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch 7/6, 6/1
Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch Domenic Burger / Wilhelm Gutermuth 6/4
JoHannes Fröhlich / Robert Molnar Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch 2/6
Lukas Fröch / Dennis Gutermuth Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch 0/6
Christoph Fröch / Ben Gielen Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch 6/7
Gerald Huber / Markus Janisch Peter Marchhart / Roland Sebesta 7/6, 7/6
Advanced Advanced Padel Turnier 11.05 2024
Jörg Hoffmann / Gerald Huber Stefan Cerwenka / Manuel Haiden 6/1
Jörg Hoffmann / Gerald Huber Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth 6/2
Roland Sebesta / Mani Weingartmann Jörg Hoffmann / Gerald Huber 7/6
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 09.05 2024
Gerald Huber / Hannes Schiebendrein Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/2
Lukas Reuter / Simon Schmid Gerald Huber / Hannes Schiebendrein 1/6
Gerald Huber / Hannes Schiebendrein Martin Hirmann / Roman Pultz 6/3
Gerald Huber / Hannes Schiebendrein Martin Holzinger / Mario Stehle 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch 6/4
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch 3/6
Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/4
Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 6/4
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 3/6
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 2/6
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann 6/2
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 4/6
Ivo Jedlicka / David Wallner Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 6/4, 6/3
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 6/7
Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Andrei Aschilean / Max Moddenborg Peter Grandits / Gerald Huber 0/6
Maximilian Lehmanski / Oliver Weis Peter Grandits / Gerald Huber 6/3, 4/6, 10/4
Peter Grandits / Gerald Huber Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/3
Peter Grandits / Gerald Huber Nicolas Bial / Stephan van der Heijden 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Gerald Huber / Peter Marchhart Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 0/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Gerald Huber / Peter Marchhart 7/6
Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic Gerald Huber / Peter Marchhart 2/6
Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl Gerald Huber / Peter Marchhart 0/6