at

Christian Ebner

Platz: 110

Punkte: 10205

APN

4,184

Matches Gespielt

195

Matches Gewonnen

110

Matches Verloren

85

Effektivität

56,41%

Christian Ebner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 14.06 2024
Almin Bradaric / Helmut Schreckinger Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6, 6/3, 10/12
Christoph Iftode / Ida Krocker Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6, 4/6
Daniel Hackl / Alexander Voura Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/3, 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 29.05 2024
Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx Rene Hessenberger / Peter Pühringer 6/3
Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx Jakob Filzmoser / Adrian Steiner 6/1
Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx Philipp Mahringer / Martin Pillinger 2/6, 3/6
Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx Michael Almhofer / Markus Beisskammer 6/1
Herren (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 24.05 2024
Lukas Buchholzer / Martin Pillinger Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx 6/4, 6/7, 10/4
Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx Karim Örban-Jehia / Franz Seher 6/3, 6/1
Anton Hutterer / Manuel Oberholzner Christian Ebner / Philipp Marx 2/6, 1/6
Expert Austrian Padel Tour Expert 19.05 2024
Christian Ebner / Martin Engert Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner 3/6, 2/6
Rudolf Daxner / Hannes Königsmaier j. Christian Ebner / Martin Engert 4/6, 7/6, 7/10
Christian Ebner / Martin Engert Lukas Buchholzer / Guillem Pujol Nualart 2/6, 6/3, 10/7
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 7/6, 4/6, 10/12
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/4
Herren (Expert) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 09.05 2024
Mario Alonso Abril / Christian Ebner Raphael Meier / Lukas Schreckinger 4/6, 3/6
Maximilian Schreckinger / Daniel Walcher Mario Alonso Abril / Christian Ebner 6/2, 4/6, 10/3
Mario Alonso Abril / Christian Ebner Berthold Krocker / Jakob Krocker 3/6, 2/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner 6/1, 6/4
Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 0/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/3, 7/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2, 6/2
Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 8/10, 3/6, 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 10/8, 3/6, 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 10/7, 6/2, 4/6
ADVANCED (open) (Advanced) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.03 2024
Stefan Grassl / Christoph Mükisch Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 2/0, 7/0
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham 3/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Hans Kunst / Michael Rohrböck 3/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 4/6
Expert Padelbase Wels - Oster Expert Turnier 🐣🐰🥎 29.03 2024
Marc Kluft / Michael Königsberger-Berthold Christian Ebner / Florian Süss 6/3, 1/6, 20/18
Lukas Schreckinger / Maximilian Schreckinger Christian Ebner / Florian Süss 6/3, 6/1
Christian Ebner / Florian Süss Mario Alonso Abril / Christian Hangweirer 6/1, 7/5
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 2/6, 5/7
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/0, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba 6/1
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Sebastian Dorn / Michael Ginner 6/2
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Stefan Scholz / Matthias Weiss 3/6
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 3/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/3
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/0
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/0
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 0/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 5/7
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 7/5, 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/4, 6/4
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Edith Hartner / Jörg Hoffmann 6/2, 6/1