at

Georg Rotter

Platz: 107

Punkte: 10225

APN

4,817

Matches Gespielt

352

Matches Gewonnen

233

Matches Verloren

119

Effektivität

66,19%

Georg Rotter

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/4, 6/2
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 7/6, 5/7, 10/4
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 10.05 2024
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Georg Rotter Daniel Ferrufino / Vera van der Heijden 6/3
Jeannine Kubicka / Walter Kubicka Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Georg Rotter 7/6, 11/9
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Georg Rotter 6/2
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Georg Rotter Lisa Angerer / Franz Stocher 6/1
Expert PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT OPEN 04.05 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 6/3, 0/6, 8/10
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/2, 6/4
Philip Hofmacher / Martin Prechtl Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 6/1
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/1
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/4
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger 6/4, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 6/3, 6/2, 6/7
André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 12/14, 6/3, 3/6
Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola 6/0
Christoph Hager / Michael Hörhan Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 0/6
Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter Martin Prechtl / Rene Saliger 1/6, 0/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 26.04 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/2, 6/2
Virag Kiss / Andre Meger Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 4/6, 1/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Christian Fuchs / Andrea Nagl 6/3, 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6, 4/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Christopher Pfeiffer / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Noah Buchwald / Björn Lipski 6/1, 3/6, 7/10
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger 5/7, 4/6
Expert I (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Stefan Koubek / Georg Rotter Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! 2/6, 4/6
Raffael Rauch / Jakob Wieser Stefan Koubek / Georg Rotter 5/7, 6/3, 8/10
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Stefan Koubek / Georg Rotter 3/6, 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 1/6
Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 3/6, 4/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6
Maximilian Krug / Michael Wammerl sen. Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/0
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 2/6, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Clemens Kadanik / Benjamin Saletu 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Ü100 Turnier 31.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Mike Sommer / Martin Walli 6/0
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Leopold Ille / Robert Maier 6/0, 6/0
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Ewald Kainzbauer / Christian Spelitz 6/0, 6/0
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba 6/2, 6/3
Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6, 6/2, 10/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/1
Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Dejan Dakovic / Klaus Eichhorn 6/0
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer 6/0
Expert PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 3/6, 0/6
Petter Helsén / Paul Kveder Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/3, 6/3
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6, 7/5, 10/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/3
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Ulrike Parzer / Alexander Voura 4/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Dominik Krizan / Benjamin Schweinzer Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 2/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 4/6
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 7/6
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna 7/5, 5/7, 10/4
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 4/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4, 4/6, 6/10
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Max Katzler / Max Schmidbauer 6/0
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 3/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Matthias Corel / Florian Jagitsch 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Kosak / Niklas Kosak 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Mario Loserth / Georg Schellmann 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/2
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 02.03 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4, 7/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura David Hofer / Jakob Peer 2/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 2/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/0
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter 3/6, 3/6
Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer 6/2
Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter Matthias Lanna / Thomas Mittermayer 6/2
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Lukas Jedlićka / Michael Steinschaden 0/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/3
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 1/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Marco Prochazka / Peter Rathammer 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai 7/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 6/4, 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Bastian Isci / Julian Isci 6/0
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/0
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/2
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 3/6, 4/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 7/6, 3/6, 4/10
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/2, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Christoph Bachleitner / Florian Depil 3/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Stefan Gassner / Michael Granzer 5/7
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4, 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 6/0
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Björn Schade / Philipp Waller 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 7/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Alexander Köck / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/0
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Martin Gadinger / Mario Slawek 6/0