Christian "THE BEAST" Kopp

Platz: 226

Punkte: 2740

Matches Gespielt

30

Matches Gewonnen

14

Matches Verloren

16

Effektivität

46,67%

Christian "THE BEAST" Kopp

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
10.10 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour STARTER 440
13.06 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 440
27.06 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 400
20.06 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Expert 400
25.07 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour STARTER 300
04.07 2020 Mixed 1 Austrian Padel Tour Mixed 280
11.09 2020 Starter Austrian Padel Tour STARTER 240
15.08 2020 Starter Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 240

Matches

Starter
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER
10.10 2020
Gerardo Calle / Calin Motorga Christian Kopp / Manfred Egger 4/6
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Markus Ewers / Florian Glatz 6/0
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Michael Rohrböck / Klaus Fürlinger 3/6, 1/6
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER
11.09 2020
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Robert Hammer / Florian Seifter 1/4, 2/4
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Philipp Jauck / Christopher König 4/2, 4/3
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Philipp Lackner / Nicolas Auerbach 0/4, 2/4
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Thomas Zopper / José Manuel Santisteban Arribas 1/4, 1/4
Starter
Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften
15.08 2020
Christoph Weißhappl / Markus Gram Christian Kopp / Manfred Egger 4/6
Christian Kopp / Manfred Egger Thomas Karner / Raffael Witzmann 2/6
Josef Hinteregger / Nicolas Kovac Christian Kopp / Manfred Egger 6/1
Felix Koppensteiner / Stefan Ploderer Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 7/6
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER
25.07 2020
Christian Kopp / Andrés Alzate Gaviria Mathias Wagner / Matthias Wurzer 0/6
Michael Bauer / Kilian Baumgartner Christian Kopp / Andrés Alzate Gaviria 4/6
Manuel Turtenwald / Stefan Döltl Christian Kopp / Andrés Alzate Gaviria 5/7, 2/6
Christian Kopp / Andrés Alzate Gaviria Lukas Schneider / Dominik Binder 3/6
Mixed 1
Austrian Padel Tour Mixed
04.07 2020
Gil Oreff / Christian Kopp Izabela Burghauser / Peter Burghauser 6/1
Marvin Dötzlhofer / Sarah Koppensteiner Gil Oreff / Christian Kopp 6/3
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Gil Oreff / Christian Kopp 6/2
Andreas Fritz / Ulrike Fiala Gil Oreff / Christian Kopp 6/0
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
27.06 2020
Matthäus Offner / Hubert Offner Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 7/6
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Jakub Strapek / Zsombor Schmidt-Bohn 1/6
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Maximilian Navas / Diego Carmo 6/3
Thomas Votik / Denis Simic Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 4/6
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Expert
20.06 2020
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 0/5
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Roman Schmidt / Maximilian Fötsch 6/7
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 6/4
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
13.06 2020
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Emanuel Kristan / Emmanuel Haider 6/2
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/2
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/0
Gonzalo Tunez / Juan Diaz Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 6/4