at

Michael Danninger

Platz: 191

Punkte: 7810

APN

3,820

Matches Gespielt

159

Matches Gewonnen

79

Matches Verloren

80

Effektivität

49,69%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Area Tullnerfeld - EXPERT 25.05 2024
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 6/0, 6/0
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 6/2, 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Michael Wammerl sen. Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 4/6, 4/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 09.05 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Nikola Hoppi / Harry Schneider 7/5
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 2/6
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/6
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 6/3
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Michael Danninger / Tom Zäuner Björn Lipski / Markus Neuhauser 2/6, 4/6
Michael Danninger / Tom Zäuner Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 3/6, 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 4/6
Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 2/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/4
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard 6/1
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 10/4, 6/2, 2/6
Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner Marc Janko / Christian Salek 0/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 5/7
Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 6/4
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 5/7
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 5/7
Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 3/6
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 0/6
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 7/5
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 0/6
Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 7/6, 4/6, 10/4
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 4/6
Pascal Fröhlich / Wolfgang Stefl Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 0/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.03 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Christoph Hager / Nadine Weichhart 2/6
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/4
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Nicole Pinter / Philipp Pinter 6/3
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Lisa Angerer / Harry Schneider 7/6, 6/4, 5/7
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/6, 7/6
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/3, 6/3
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/3, 6/3
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Roxana Mechold / Jürgen Scheutz 7/5
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/1
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic 7/5
Sandra Klausriegler / Hannes Schiebendrein Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth 6/7
Rudolf Bergsleithner / Nikolaus Humpel Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 1/6
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner 3/6
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Tino Stadlbauer Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/1
Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 6/3, 4/6, 1/10
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/7
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 5/7
Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/2
Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Alexander Fuss / Martin Hofbauer 6/3
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 3/6
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Alexander Fuss / Martin Hofbauer 6/3
Pascal Brandstätter / Stefan Cerwenka Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 0/6
Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6
Michael Branc / Horst Zauninger Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 6/2
Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2, 6/4
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Edith Hartner / Jörg Hoffmann 6/2, 6/3
Sandra Klausriegler / Thomas Luyer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2, 6/0
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger 7/5, 6/1
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 3/6, 4/6