at

Philipp Seidl

Platz: 65

Punkte: 13465

APN

5,178

Matches Gespielt

109

Matches Gewonnen

74

Matches Verloren

35

Effektivität

67,89%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT OUTDOOR 02.06 2024
Anton Pleva / Dominik Troschl Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 2/6, 2/6
Paul Habjanic / Philipp Habjanic Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/3, 6/7, 7/10
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 4/6, 4/6
3. Expert Turnier (Expert) 3. Expert Padel Turnier Klagenfurt 26.05 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Manuel Leutschacher / Marco Pecksieder 6/1, 6/3
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Marco Oraze / Felix Schmölzer 6/3, 6/2
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Claus Dabringer / Hannes Zienitzer 6/4, 6/4
Expert Padel Box Expert 18.05 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Markus Ruthner / Bernd Steiner 5/7, 3/6
Manfred Ollram / Lukas Schotola Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 0/6, 0/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic 7/5, 6/7, 16/14
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl Kimberly Kampusch / Stefan Pulko 6/3
Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl Ronald Kerschbaumer / Sandra Kerschbaumer 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 6/3
Ruth Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 5/7
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 2/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/3, 6/3
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3, 6/0
2. Expert Turnier (Expert) 2. Expert Padel Turnier Klagenfurt 13.04 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Stefan Müller / Marco Oraze 6/4, 6/4
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Markus Pirker-Rodrix / Jonatan Polanco del callejo 6/4, 6/4
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Davide Ferrari / Alessandro Zuliani 6/4, 6/2
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 6/2
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Michael Moitzi / Stefan Steiner 1/6, 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 23.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Simon Kampitsch / Roland Novak 4/0, 4/1
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Martin Rieger / Karoline Sluga 6/1, 6/2
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 4/2, 4/0
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Julian Gruber / Kevin Karelly 4/0, 4/0
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/0, 6/2
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 6/1, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 02.03 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4, 7/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 3/6, 5/7
Roland Novak / Dominik Troschl Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl 2/6, 1/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Tim Kellermair / Marc Kluft 4/6, 6/1, 6/10
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Patrick Gruber / Robert Tatschl 6/2
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 7/5, 6/3
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer 6/4
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 3/6, 2/6
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 1/6, 6/4, 8/10
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 3/6, 1/6
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 7/5, 6/3
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
David Hofer / Jakob Peer Roland Novak / Philipp Seidl 6/1, 6/2
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Roland Novak / Philipp Seidl 6/4, 6/3