at

Manuela Janda

Platz: 87

Punkte: 4260

APN

1,875

Matches Gespielt

80

Matches Gewonnen

23

Matches Verloren

57

Effektivität

28,75%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

PiNK Open MIXED (Starter) PiNK Open STARTER - MIXED Turnier 🔥 16.06 2024
Fabio Janda / Manuela Janda Erwin Enzinger / Sabrina Mayer 4/0, 3/4, 3/10
Fabio Janda / Manuela Janda Arda Arican / Mavie Luef 2/4, 5/10, 4/1
Fabio Janda / Manuela Janda Hans Pirscher / Ulrike Staudinger 3/4, 2/4
Fabio Janda / Manuela Janda Alexandra Michäler / Michael Steiner 4/1, 4/1
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Advanced - Friday Tour Night 🌇"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 14.06 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/1
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Sandra Klausriegler / Hannes Schiebendrein 1/6
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 4/6
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 01.06 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 4/3, 2/4, 6/10
Sebastian Bernecker / Katharina Orasch Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 4/2, 4/1
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 1/4, 4/3, 10/7
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 0/4, 1/4
Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Lukas Hainfellner / Raphael Ponzer Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/1
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3, 6/2
Michael Baldauf / Martin Pichler Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/4
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 2/6
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/4
Sabine Fenz / Josef Schimmler Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 3/6
Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Kimberly Kampusch / Stefan Pulko 3/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Claudia Fallmann / Jochen Fallmann 4/6
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Nikola Hoppi / Aline Korntheuer 6/3
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 2/6
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/2
Mathias Heschl / Saghi Zafaranieh Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/2
Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/1