at

Peter Kellner

Platz: 325

Punkte: 5860

APN

3,796

Matches Gespielt

233

Matches Gewonnen

115

Matches Verloren

118

Effektivität

49,36%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Michael Adam / Rene Glack Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 2/6
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2, 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 6/0
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 1/6
Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 4/6
Andreas Buchwald / Marcus Pechacek Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 7/5
Domenic Burger / Dennis Gutermuth Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Luis Dane / Ben Lühr Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 4/6
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 7/6
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch 3/6
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/0, 6/3
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 5/7, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 0/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/4
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/3
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 11.02 2024
Andrei Aschilean / Reinhard Inhauser Peter Kellner / André Spitzinger 6/3
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Peter Kellner / André Spitzinger 6/4
Peter Kellner / André Spitzinger Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 6/3
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Peter Kellner / André Spitzinger 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 1/6
Volker Burgert / Markus Mayer88 Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 5/7
Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Jakob Stockinger / Patrick Wagner 3/6, 3/6
Peter Grandits / Gerald Huber Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Tobias Bauer / Denis Hamulic 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson 7/5
Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 5/7, 6/1, 10/2
Patrick Joksch / Hamed Tanghatari Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson 6/1
Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder 6/2
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/4
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 4/6
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Christian Hacker / Erich Knotter 4/6