Martina Hamele

Platz: 58

Punkte: 6600

Matches Gespielt

206

Matches Gewonnen

92

Matches Verloren

114

Effektivität

44,66%

Martina  Hamele

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
21.08 2020 Damen Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / JUGEND 700
15.08 2020 Mixed 1 Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 700
04.07 2020 Mixed 2 Austrian Padel Tour Mixed 600
08.02 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 600
06.01 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN 600
23.11 2019 Advanced 23.Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 600
18.10 2020 Mixed 1 1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU" 500
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020 Damen Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld 500
13.09 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 480
05.09 2020 Mixed 1 Austrian Padel Tour MIXED 440
15.08 2019 Mixed 1 17.Austrian Padel Tour 440
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020 Expert Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020 420

Matches

Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
26.10 2020
Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 1/0
Emanuel Kristan / Markus Geissler Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 6/7
Manuel Strabler / Dominic Posch Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 1/6
Thomas Schäffert / Matthias Wurzer Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 7/6
Mixed 1
1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU"
18.10 2020
Johannes Schödl / Christiane Rank Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 1/6, 1/6
Christine Seehofer / Christoph Krenn Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 6/2, 6/1
Damen
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Isabel Ludwig / Martina Hamele 6/3, 6/1
Susanne Kink / Barbara Kink Isabel Ludwig / Martina Hamele 0/6, 0/6
Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan Isabel Ludwig / Martina Hamele 1/6, 1/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
13.09 2020
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö 6/7, 3/6
Emanuel Kristan / Lukas Trojer Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 1/6
Marc Giuliani / Dominic Biber Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 6/3
Fernando Zurdo / Hans Miehl Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 3/6
Mixed 1
Austrian Padel Tour MIXED
05.09 2020
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Martina Hamele / Fernando Pierri 7/5, 6/3
Alexandra Schilling / Daniel Hassler Martina Hamele / Fernando Pierri 4/6, 0/6
Martina Hamele / Fernando Pierri Anna Lechner / Peter Kugler 4/6, 6/3, 7/10
Damen
Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / JUGEND
21.08 2020
Sarah Koppensteiner / Ulrike Fiala Martina Hamele / Ines Sargaco 5/7
Martina Hamele / Ines Sargaco Susanne Kink / Waltraud Leicher 6/1
Ines Sargaco / Martina Hamele Raffaela Klinkhammer / Isabel Ludwig 6/1
Melanie Schneider / Petra Kössler Ines Sargaco / Martina Hamele 0/6
Barbara Neumann / Michaela Obrietan Ines Sargaco / Martina Hamele 0/6
Mixed 1
Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften
15.08 2020
Sarah Koppensteiner / Thomas Knapp Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 4/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Stefan Korntheuer / Aline Korntheuer 6/2
Isabel Ludwig / Christian Ludwig Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 3/6
Expert
Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Martina Hamele / Regina Laschinski Zaida Pereira Lucas / Christina Mathis 6/10, 4/6, 6/4
Christine Seehofer / Bettina Bugl Montse Lopez / Martina Hamele 6/1, 6/1
Montse Lopez / Martina Hamele Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig 4/6, 4/6
Martina Hamele / Montse Lopez Valeria Von Walter / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/0, 6/0
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
26.07 2020
Peter Brand / Klaus Tscherne Kim Bohlmann / Martina Hamele 6/1
Martina Hamele / Kim Bohlmann Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/1
Martina Hamele / Kim Bohlmann Markus Kössler / Lukas Schneider 2/6, 6/2, 5/10
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
18.07 2020
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Irene Ungerböck / Tamara Freiler 6/1
Anna Lechner / Martina Hamele Daniel Graßmück / Lukas Stöberl 2/6
Christian Koller / Carlos Roldán Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/3
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Emanuel Kristan / Emmanuel Haider 6/4
Mixed 2
Austrian Padel Tour Mixed
04.07 2020
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/4
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Oliver Vokoun / Carina Dillinger 6/1
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Christine Wallmüller / Markus Hawelka 5/7, 6/3, 8/10
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/1
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
08.02 2020
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Mario Gruber / David Gruber 6/3
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 4/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Anna Lechner / Peter Kellner 7/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Christian Koller / Rudolf Ellinger 6/0
Christine Wallmüller / Markus Hawelka Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/2
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN
06.01 2020
Dominika Bartova / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/2
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Irene Ungerböck / Tamara Freiler 6/1
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Sarah Koppensteiner / Isabel Ludwig 6/1
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 6/1
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Gerlinde Löffelmann / Regina Laschinski 6/1