at

Johannes Berthold

Platz: 242

Punkte: 6870

APN

3,278

Matches Gespielt

156

Matches Gewonnen

86

Matches Verloren

70

Effektivität

55,13%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 31.05 2024
Martin Dam / Jost van Loo Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Daniel Gebauer / Martin Kveder 4/6
Peter Kaufmann / Gregor Schwab Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 18.05 2024
Martin Dam / Jost van Loo Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/2, 6/1
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 7/6, 3/6, 9/11
Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 4/6, 6/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 26.04 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski 7/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Michael Fritz / Alejandro Salanova 6/7
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/0
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/2
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Patrick Hnilitzka / Jürgen Kaltenböck Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6, 7/6, 3/10
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 5/7
Samuel Boruta / René Liball Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/4
Christian Paintner / Horst Roth Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 11.02 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 7/5
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/4
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Philipp Lehner / Benedikt Thurnher 6/4
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Bastian Isci / Julian Isci 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic 6/4
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 3/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss 6/3
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 5/7
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka 4/6
Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/2
Philipp Stryjek / Martin Svoboda Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 1/6