ua

Sergii Zaichenko

Platz: 108

Punkte: 10235

APN

3,314

Matches Gespielt

209

Matches Gewonnen

114

Matches Verloren

95

Effektivität

54,55%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 44 12.06 2024
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Noah Buchwald / Dominik Eder 6/3, 6/3
Paul Habjanic / Andre Meger Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/2, 6/1
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Talos Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/3, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 07.06 2024
Valentyn Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Patrick Hnilitzka / Kevin Sabath 4/6, 4/6
Valentyn Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Lucas Rathauscher / Denis Simic 1/6, 2/6
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 43 29.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Gerald Brandstetter / Michael Weinberger 4/6
Felix Erhart / Matthias Gmachl Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/5
Herren (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 24.05 2024
Chiara Ambros / Alexandra Pils Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 5/7, 6/2, 8/10
Andreas Bleyel / André Spitzinger Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/2, 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 2/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein 6/4
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/4, 6/1
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 5/7
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 18.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Armin Hegyi / Bernard Zamakhovski 6/2, 6/2
Lucas Rathauscher / Kevin Wieninger Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/5, 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi 6/1, 6/1
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 42 15.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 6/0
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/7
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 3/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Anatoliy Lashkul / Sergii Zaichenko Lorenz Borschke / Rene Klaus Glöckl 5/7, 6/2, 8/10
Anatoliy Lashkul / Sergii Zaichenko Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 6/7, 4/6
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/5
Christoph Reisinger / Florian Stalzer Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/0
Christian Hacker / Roland Schmölzer Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6
Andreas Lenzinger / Werner Weissborn Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 2/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/7
Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 5/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/2
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 3/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Christian Finck / Benjamin Huber Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 9/7
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/3
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 1/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 4/9
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Katharina Alten / Christian Ludwig Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/1
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter 1/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 5/7
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 7/6
Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl 1/6
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Expert 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Expert☕ 15.02 2024
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Andre Meger / Thomas Steiner! 2/6, 2/2
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 3/6, 6/7
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/2, 6/2
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/3, 5/7, 10/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Paul Kveder / Nicolas Schader 6/3, 7/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 05.01 2024
Andreas Bleyel / Joachim Hintenberger Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6, 6/1, 10/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko Constantin Böhm / Matteo Feigl 6/1
Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Michael Hois / Gerald Russ Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 2/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht 6/1
Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6