at

Jana Sugetich

Platz: 24

Punkte: 9665

APN

4,350

Matches Gespielt

101

Matches Gewonnen

44

Matches Verloren

57

Effektivität

43,56%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

U18 Jugend Advanced (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 26.05 2024
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 6/3
Adam Rudyj / Jonah Walk Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 0/6
Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich Daniel Petronic / Luca Petronic 2/6
Daniel Petronic / Luca Petronic Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 4/6
Tim Binder / Leo Neidhart Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 4/6
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/0, 6/1
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 1/6
U18 (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 2024 - Wr. Neustadt Arena 27 (Padelzone) 24.03 2024
Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 6/3, 6/3
Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 0/6, 0/6
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 0/6, 0/6
UTT Ladies Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Ruth Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 6/3, 6/1
Uta Koch / Karin Moeller Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 7/6
Alexandra Haßler / Rebecca Osborne Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/3
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/4
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Uta Koch / Karin Moeller 6/2, 6/3
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 3/6
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 2/6
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann 6/2
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Kerstin Pfeffer / Julija Ziletkina 6/0, 6/4
Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 7/6, 6/2
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/0, 6/4
Adéla Zemanová / Anna Zemanová Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/1, 6/2