at

Pascal Fröhlich

Platz: 415

Punkte: 4910

APN

2,733

Matches Gespielt

143

Matches Gewonnen

60

Matches Verloren

83

Effektivität

41,96%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn ADVANCED 14.07 2024
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/1
Markus Witura / Horst Zauninger Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/1
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Jürgen Griesberger / Clemens Kohlbacher 6/4
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Andreas Bleyel / Tim Kleinwächter 2/6
Advanced Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier mit neuem Clubhaus! 13.07 2024
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 7/5
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Mathias Hofbauer / Andreas Richter 6/3, 1/6, 9/11
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Reinhard Inhauser / Harald Thorn 6/2, 4/6, 10/2
Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Wammerl sen. Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/4
Advanced PCC - PadelClubComplete Turnier 07.07 2024
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 5/7
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Markus Gottlieb / Leopold Ille 6/0, 6/4
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 6/3
Philipp Dlesk / Felix Rößler Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE Saturday @ Sprungart 🎾 06.07 2024
Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth Pascal Fröhlich / Michael Hois 6/1, 6/3
Oliver Ferstl / Raphael Stangl Pascal Fröhlich / Michael Hois 4/6, 0/6
Marco Greiner / Stefan Malainer Pascal Fröhlich / Michael Hois 6/1, 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE Afterwork im Happyland ☀️ 27.06 2024
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 3/6, 5/7
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/3, 6/4
Advanced ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY | ADVANCED 23.06 2024
Albrecht Gündel / Mark Rukwied Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 1/6, 3/6
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Jürgen Kaltenböck / Alexander Muick 6/1, 6/3
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/7, 7/5, 10/6
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 22.06 2024
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/0
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Michael Lipper / Paul Pörtner 6/4
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 4/6
Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 07.06 2024
Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/7, 6/4, 7/10
Lucas Rathauscher / Denis Simic Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/4, 6/3
Marc Hal / Ignacio Torres Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/7, 4/6
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Pascal Fröhlich / Roland Krasser Nicole Rottensteiner / Daniela Wiesinger 6/0, 6/0
Pascal Fröhlich / Roland Krasser Nico Schmalzl / Benjamin Schuh 6/2, 6/2
Pascal Fröhlich / Roland Krasser Stephan Karner / Daniel Krüger 5/7, 6/4, 10/6
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Pascal Fröhlich / Christoph Gschwandtner Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 1/6
Pascal Fröhlich / Christoph Gschwandtner Lukas Hrovat / Thomas Kiss 6/3
Pascal Fröhlich / Christoph Gschwandtner Andreas Fallmann / Nikola Veljkovic 6/1
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Pascal Fröhlich / Andrea Nagl Johannes Matt / Benedikt Niederecker 6/4
Pascal Fröhlich / Andrea Nagl Markus Bildsteiner / Manuel Koprax 7/6
Pascal Fröhlich / Andrea Nagl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 3/6
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Michael Lipper / Paul Pörtner Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/2, 2/6, 10/8
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/0
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer Pascal Fröhlich / Wolfgang Stefl 6/3
Théo Kautzky / Hamed Tanghatari Pascal Fröhlich / Wolfgang Stefl 6/3
Dennis Ilagan / Christian März Pascal Fröhlich / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Pascal Fröhlich / Wolfgang Stefl Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 0/6
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/4
Simon Heigl / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/2
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler 3/6
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/2, 6/3