co

Nikolas Schmid

Platz: 137

Punkte: 9285

APN

3,740

Matches Gespielt

121

Matches Gewonnen

76

Matches Verloren

45

Effektivität

62,81%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Jan Riesner / Nikolas Schmid 7/6, 7/5
Jan Riesner / Nikolas Schmid Noah Buchwald / Petter Helsén 4/6, 2/6
Expert 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Expert☕ 06.06 2024
Moritz Lesjak / Bernd Steiner! Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/0, 6/0
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 3/6, 1/6
Herren (Expert) Expert Herren Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 26.05 2024
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/1, 7/5
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/4, 7/6
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/1, 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Mark Öhler / Mick Öhler 2/6, 1/6
David Alten / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/0, 6/2
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/0, 6/0
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 10.05 2024
Christian Schmid / Nikolas Schmid Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/4
Christian Schmid / Nikolas Schmid Daniel Pobaschnig / Marco Stefanetti 4/6
Christian Schmid / Nikolas Schmid Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/4, 6/2
Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 3/6
Moritz Bock / Daniel Gebauer Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 1/6
Nikolaus Fink / Michael Rothschädl Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/7
Christoph Mükisch / Mario Wurzer Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/3
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 3/6
Christian Finck / Benjamin Huber Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 2/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/2
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 1/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 4/10, 6/2, 4/6
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/7
David Eder / Eric Niederseer Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 1/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger David Eder / Eric Niederseer 6/1
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Saturday Night Circuit ADVANCED🥎 23.03 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 6/3
Gerald Dlesk / Gerhard Petrson Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 1/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 4/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 6/2
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger 2/6, 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 0/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/0
Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid Peter Brand / Valentin Rad 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid Michael Ginner / Michael Weinberger 6/3
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Martin Bölzlbauer / Roman Kvapil Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 2/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 3/6
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 6/1
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 4/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/2, 6/3
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Daniel Da Fischer / Michael Schwetz 6/2, 6/4
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Daniel Wimmer / Dieter Wimmer 6/2, 6/3
Jan Jagenbrein / Florian Stalzer Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Nikolas Schmid / Stefan Simon 3/6
Nikolas Schmid / Stefan Simon Valentin Rad / André Spitzinger 4/6, 6/7
Nikolas Schmid / Stefan Simon Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner 7/5
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Nikolas Schmid / Stefan Simon 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 1/6
Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 6/1, 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 2/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 7/5
Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 2/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 12.01 2024
Daniel González / Martin Harizanov Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 5/7
Jan Jagenbrein / Berni Schneider Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 7/5, 6/3
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Luef / Blagoja Vuzem 6/1
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Andreas Bauer / Dominik Haderer 6/4, 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/2
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 05.01 2024
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Daniel Dörfler / Nikolas Schmid 6/2