at

Lukas Dobrowolski

Platz: 316

Punkte: 5870

APN

3,165

Matches Gespielt

137

Matches Gewonnen

50

Matches Verloren

87

Effektivität

36,50%

Lukas Dobrowolski

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/1, 6/3
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Ivo Jedlicka / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 2/6
Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3, 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl 2/6
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl 6/2, 4/6, 10/3
Virag Kiss / Simon Sladek Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 4/6, 2/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3, 6/0
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Michael Lipper / Paul Pörtner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Patrick Hnilitzka / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/4, 6/3
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Dennis Ilagan / Christian März 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 4/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 7/6
David Eder / Eric Niederseer Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 4/6
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Dennis Ilagan / Christian März 1/6
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/4
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/0
Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/7
Markus Diglas / Markus Floth Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/2
Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder 2/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer 6/2
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 4/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Hampus Lofkvist / André Spitzinger 4/6
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 0/6
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 12.01 2024
Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger Lukas Dobrowolski / Sarah Weichselbraun 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Sarah Weichselbraun Christina Weber / Jürgen Weber 4/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Sarah Weichselbraun Dominik Laumann / Chantal Röhl 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Sarah Weichselbraun Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Peter Spanninger 2/6