at

Helmut Rodinger

Platz: 410

Punkte: 4930

APN

2,471

Matches Gespielt

86

Matches Gewonnen

46

Matches Verloren

40

Effektivität

53,49%

Helmut Rodinger

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

MIXED (Advanced) APU Sundown Mixed 18.07 2024
Claudia Fallmann / Alexandra Fürst-Riederer Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 5/7
Marian Klaffinger / July Seidl Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 4/6
August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/2
Bianca Schiffauer / Evelyn Wurzer Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/4
MIXED (Advanced) UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 29.06 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger 6/2
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 2/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Kerstin König / Felix Riedlberger 0/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 7/5
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 5/7
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED STARTER 09.06 2024
Alexander Frank / Teresa Kittinger Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer 5/7
Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/2
Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer Marian Klaffinger / July Seidl 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer 6/0, 7/6
Nicolas Löckel / Katharina Wieser Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer 0/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - "Feiertagsturnier" Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 30.05 2024
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Marian Klaffinger / July Seidl 6/3
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Lisa Angerer / Felix Klarer 6/7, 0/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 3/6
August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/2
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 20.05 2024
Christoph Reisinger / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Nicole Pinter / Manuel Schneck 5/7
Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/0
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2
Astrid Doppler / Julian Schweiger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 3/6
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 10.05 2024
Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer Jeannine Kubicka / Walter Kubicka 4/6
Daniel Ferrufino / Vera van der Heijden Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 6/4
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 5/7
Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Lukas Fellinger / Helmut Rodinger David Bednar / Martin Wittmann 4/6
Lukas Fellinger / Helmut Rodinger Florian Nussbaumer / Markus Schwarz 7/6
Lukas Fellinger / Helmut Rodinger Manuel Klein / Tobias Rauschmayer 3/6
Lukas Fellinger / Helmut Rodinger Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Pascal Feigl / July Seidl Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 1/6
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 6/2
August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 1/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 05.04 2024
Helmut Rodinger / Anna Schuecker Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger 6/2
Helmut Rodinger / Anna Schuecker Amanda Gaspar / Marc Schaden 1/6
Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter Helmut Rodinger / Anna Schuecker 6/3
Helmut Rodinger / Anna Schuecker Klemens Idinger / Sabrina Pohlplatz 6/4
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 22.03 2024
Ekaterina Dosova / Christoph Kummerer Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger Viktoria Kaiser / Sven Köhler 3/6
Dominik Frauenlob / Elina Zarre Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger 6/2
Susanne Hahn / Helmut Rodinger Patrick Abulesz / Tanja Abulesz 6/3
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 16.03 2024
Max Greiml / Raphael Greiml Christoph Hofbauer / Helmut Rodinger 3/7, 6/3
Dalibor Kovacevic / Christoph Reisinger Christoph Hofbauer / Helmut Rodinger 6/2, 6/3
Manuel Lurger / Jürgen Riederer Christoph Hofbauer / Helmut Rodinger 1/6
Jürgen Fizor / Julius Graf Christoph Hofbauer / Helmut Rodinger 7/4, 3/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 08.03 2024
Angelika Igler / Philipp Igler Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 1/6
Michael Schneyder / Petra Schön Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 1/6, 5/7
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Dominik Luif / Alexandra Russ 6/1
Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 0/6
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Thomas Gerhauser / Robert Tischler 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Wolfgang Lutzky / Markus Senn 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 7/6
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 18.02 2024
Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer Simon Hörmann / Florian Weixelbraun 7/6
Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/3, 6/1
Roman Rauschmayer / Stefan Wagner Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer 6/7
Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer 6/3
Helmut Rodinger / Christoph Hofbauer Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg 6/0
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 21.01 2024
Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Roman Rauschmayer / Stefan Wagner 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 10/2, 3/6, 7/6
Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik 7/5
Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 5/7
Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Patrick Abulesz / Johannes Bauer 6/1
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 12.01 2024
Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger Sabine Fasching / Michael Maimer 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 3/6
Christina Weber / Jürgen Weber Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 0/6
Gunnar Dörr / Chiara Dörr Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 4/6