at

Michael Schneyder

Platz: 417

Punkte: 4860

APN

2,968

Matches Gespielt

116

Matches Gewonnen

64

Matches Verloren

52

Effektivität

55,17%

Michael Schneyder

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu Leopold Ille / Michael Schneyder 6/1
Leopold Ille / Michael Schneyder Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/3
Leopold Ille / Michael Schneyder Martin Rebel / Claus Tuitz 7/6
Roland Krasser / Andreas Richter Leopold Ille / Michael Schneyder 6/4, 6/2
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Philip Ringhofer / Matthias Weiss 6/1
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/3
Stefan Scholz / Kristof Steininger Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 2/6
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 2/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Vincent Krumpel / Dennis Verwüster Manfred Mühlbauer / Michael Schneyder 6/4
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Manfred Mühlbauer / Michael Schneyder 2/6
Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula Manfred Mühlbauer / Michael Schneyder 0/6
Kevin Lebenbauer / Lukas Pölzer Manfred Mühlbauer / Michael Schneyder 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 3/6
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 3/6
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Clemens Kadanik / Benjamin Saletu 6/0
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/0
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 08.03 2024
Michael Schneyder / Petra Schön Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 1/6, 5/7
Michael Schneyder / Petra Schön Gunnar Doerr / Chiara Dörr 6/2
Michael Schneyder / Petra Schön Tobias Schweitzer / Mariella Woransky 7/6
Michael Schneyder / Petra Schön Michael Rigby / Eva Wrabel 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Gerald Kosel / Michael Schneyder Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar 2/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Gerald Kosel / Michael Schneyder 6/1
Gerald Kosel / Michael Schneyder Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 3/6
Gerald Kosel / Michael Schneyder Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/1
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/4
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Manuel Binici / Daniel Wimmer 6/2
MixStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 11.02 2024
Michaela Drexler / Michael Schneyder Denise Schneider / Mario Schwab 6/1
Günter Weiss / Ilse Weiss Michaela Drexler / Michael Schneyder 4/6
Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik Michaela Drexler / Michael Schneyder 6/4
Michaela Drexler / Michael Schneyder Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn 100er Turnier Ü100 04.02 2024
Michael Schneyder / Günter Weiss Helmut Mayer / Mario Schwab 6/4
Leopold Ille / Philipp Lehner Michael Schneyder / Günter Weiss 6/3
Michael Schneyder / Günter Weiss Wolfgang Rebec / Edi Riener 6/4
Michael Schneyder / Günter Weiss Gerald Kosel / Horst Zauninger 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/7
Stefan Roboch / Michael Spergel Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/2
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Mario Wobornik Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/4
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Patrick Ernst / Michael Schrodt 6/2
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 1/6