at

Robert Dewanger

Platz: 386

Punkte: 5150

APN

2,593

Matches Gespielt

137

Matches Gewonnen

62

Matches Verloren

75

Effektivität

45,26%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 09.05 2024
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard 6/3
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Karim Örban-Jehia / Katharina Sperl 3/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Elias Leichtfried / Nina Schörghuber 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Olga Levina / Moritz Sommer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 3/6
Sabine Fasching / Alexander Muick Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 3/6, 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl 2/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/1
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 6/4
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Laurenz Winkler / Nina Zeugswetter 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2, 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 0/6, 0/6
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Erich Knotter / Martin Zlabinger 6/3
Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/4
Fabian Kitzweger / André Spitzinger Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Johann Neuwiesinger / Maximilian Schimanko Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 0/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Nikola Hoppi / Lisa Marie Steindl Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 3/6
Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/7
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/4
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Moritz Bock / Daniel Gebauer 6/1
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/4
Markus Janisch / David Wallner Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 1/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 0/6
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 7/6
Herren (Advanced) #glaubandich Padelbase Tour - Station 1 Salzburg 06.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Enric Umbert Stefan Hartmannsegger / Manuel Ober 6/7, 3/5
Robert Dewanger / Enric Umbert Valentin Glasl / Julian Platzer 1/6
Robert Dewanger / Enric Umbert Cristian Fraccarolo / Anina Stigger 1/6, 6/7
Expert Padelbase Wels - Oster Expert Turnier 🐣🐰🥎 29.03 2024
Lukas Schreckinger / Maximilian Schreckinger Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder 6/1, 6/0
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/3
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Raphael Greiml / Veronika Nagl 6/1
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger 6/1
Ulrike Parzer / Alexander Voura Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/0
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 7/5
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 0/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 6/4
Gerald Huber / Jana Sugetich Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/4
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Andrea Kellner / Gernot Kogler 6/1
Tamara Freiler / Hannes Schiebendrein Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/1
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 12.01 2024
Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif Daniel González / Martin Harizanov 6/7
Jan Jagenbrein / Berni Schneider Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 6/3
Patrick Brünner / Bernhard Kopinits Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 3/6
Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic 3/6
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/7
Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 6/7
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 4/6
Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 1/6
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/1
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay 6/1