at

Matthias Pawluk

Platz: 138

Punkte: 9030

APN

4,121

Matches Gespielt

187

Matches Gewonnen

116

Matches Verloren

71

Effektivität

62,03%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/1, 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Mark Öhler / Mick Öhler 2/6, 1/6
David Alten / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/0, 6/2
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 3/6, 1/6
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk 6/1, 6/4
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/7, 7/6, 10/8
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/5, 6/0, 10/0
Herren (Expert) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 09.05 2024
Jakob Huemer / Mario Scheibmayr Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6, 7/5, 5/10
David Granzer / Michael Wagner Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/4, 5/7, 4/10
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Mario Campestrini / Mathias Karafiat 5/7, 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/7, 4/6
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 10/8, 6/3, 3/6
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/1, 6/2
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil 6/0
Fabian Kitzweger / André Spitzinger Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 1/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Christian Hacker / Roland Schmölzer 7/5
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek 2/6, 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6, 2/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/0, 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/2
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Markus Janisch / David Wallner 3/6
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ 4/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Michael Fritz / Alexander Losbichler Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/4
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 4/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 15.03 2024
Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Elias Hoxha / Moritz Lesjak Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Martin Abadir / Mathias Nikolic Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 0/6
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3, 7/6
Stefan Boigner / Markus Grabher Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 0/6, 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger 4/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Jürgen Kaltenböck / Frank Moelm 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/4
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Wolfgang Köhler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/3
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Petr Dvořáček / Denisa Linhartová 4/6
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 6/4
Clemens Phillipeck / Oliver Steiner Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6, 0/6
Marco Prochazka / Peter Rathammer Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Moritz Lesjak / Mark Öhler 1/6
Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 4/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 4/6
Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 6/1, 6/2
Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 0/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden 6/1
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Hampus Lofkvist / André Spitzinger 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Christian Ohrfandl / Paul Thannhäuser Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 2/6
Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger 6/4, 4/6, 9/11
Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 3/6
Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 7/5
Moritz Lesjak / Julian Lockl Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Fabian Kitzweger / Stefan Roboch 6/1
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Andreas Bauer / Dominik Haderer 6/4, 6/1
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/2