at

Ingrid Resch

Platz: 3

Punkte: 23625

APN

5,224

Matches Gespielt

218

Matches Gewonnen

129

Matches Verloren

89

Effektivität

59,17%

Ingrid Resch

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 2/6, 2/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Maria Aumann / Conny Hubich-Schmon 6/2, 6/1
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3, 6/0
Damen (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch 6/0, 7/5
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/7, 6/4, 3/10
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/1
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 7/6, 6/1
Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/1, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 2/6, 1/6
Advanced 1. Padel-Murtal Damen Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Lisa Aumann / Carolin Zmugg Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch 2/6
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 3/6
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 6/3
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/3
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Andrea Steiner / Thomas Steiner! 6/2, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Thomas Knapp / Anna Schmid 4/6, 4/6
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Moritz Eiersebner / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 10/0, 3/2, 2/6
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/2
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/0, 6/0
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 2/6, 6/7
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/0, 6/1
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024 | MASTERS🏆💥 13.04 2024 - 14.04 2024
Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 6/0
Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 5/7, 2/6
Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch Elea Bechter / Julia Wammerl 6/1, 6/2
Damen Expert (Expert) Lionstour 2024 12.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/2, 3/6, 11/9
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/0, 6/2
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 5/7, 12/10
Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/2, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 29.03 2024
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Carina Dillinger / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/1
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Katharina Alten / Tamara Teufl 1/6
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden 6/0
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer 6/4
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 23.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Martin Rieger / Karoline Sluga 6/1, 6/2
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Simon Kampitsch / Roland Novak 4/0, 4/1
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Julian Gruber / Kevin Karelly 4/0, 4/0
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 4/2, 4/0
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/4, 1/4
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Christoph Cerny / Michael Cerny 3/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 2/6, 3/6
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 1/6
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 6/1, 6/3
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 7/6
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 6/4, 7/5
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Marco Del Vecchio / Manuel Hoitsch 6/3, 6/4
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 3/6, 2/6
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban Nina Geretschläger / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 4/6, 9/11
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Nina Geretschläger / Ingrid Resch 6/2, 6/3
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Nina Geretschläger / Ingrid Resch 0/6, 0/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein 6/1
Patrick Gruber / Robert Tatschl Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/4
Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss 6/2
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/6
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Bernd Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/4
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/1
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/0
Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/1
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk 5/7, 5/7
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 5/7, 5/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Dominic Fuchs / Christoph Hönneger Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 6/7, 6/3, 10/3
Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 5/7
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Adéla Zemanová / Anna Zemanová Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 1/6, 6/7
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 6/3, 10/7
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 3/6, 2/6
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner 6/4, 7/5
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 7/6, 4/6, 10/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 3/6
Expert II (Expert) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser Hannes Purkarthofer / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 6/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Hannes Purkarthofer / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 7/6, 10/8
06 Expert (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 06.01 2024
Jakob Beck / Michael Moitzi Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch 6/2, 6/4
Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch Christoph Klapsch / Werner Schindling 2/6, 4/6
Christian Grasgruber / David Hofer Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch 7/5, 6/1