at

Bettina Bugl

Platz: 38

Punkte: 7240

APN

3,970

Matches Gespielt

144

Matches Gewonnen

92

Matches Verloren

52

Effektivität

63,89%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 4/6
Thomas Kiss / Patrick Krankl Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 0/6, 2/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3, 4/6, 10/5
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Andreas Katzenbeisser / Mathias Schneider 6/4, 6/3
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 6/1, 7/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 1/6, 6/4, 12/10
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/3
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Patrick Schandl Patrick Kormesser / Patrick Krankl 6/3, 6/2
Nicolas Laxar / Florian Mader Bettina Bugl / Patrick Schandl 6/3, 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Patrick Schandl Klemens Idinger / Maximilian Noll 6/0, 3/6, 10/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter 3/6
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl 6/2, 6/4
Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl Andre Bauer / Florian Schöberl 6/2
Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl Daniel Forsthuber / Julian Pratschner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 1/6
MixAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 17.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 2/6
Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 1/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6
Matthias Corel / Florian Jagitsch Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 7/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Pavle Saric / Filip Saric-Gruber 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/0
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 2/6
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 5/7
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 10/1, 6/0, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter 3/6, 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/2, 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 2/6, 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 7/5
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 1/6, 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Tobias Baminger / Benjamin Jerabek 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 3/6
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Christian Fuchs / Vera van der Heijden 6/0
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 6/2
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Alexander Greßl / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/2, 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer 6/1, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Stefan Gassner / Michael Granzer 4/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Josip Simunic Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch David Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/4