at

Wolfgang Heitzmann

Platz: 181

Punkte: 8090

APN

4,379

Matches Gespielt

275

Matches Gewonnen

173

Matches Verloren

102

Effektivität

62,91%

Wolfgang Heitzmann

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Advanced - Friday Tour Night 🌇"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 14.06 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 2/6
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Bernadette Blauensteiner / Lukas Dobrowolski 6/2
Sandra Klausriegler / Hannes Schiebendrein Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 1/6
Expert 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Expert☕ 06.06 2024
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/3, 6/2
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Ivo Jedlicka / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 1/6, 4/6
Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3, 6/2
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/3, 6/2
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Hainfellner / Raphael Ponzer 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 17.05 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/4
Alexander Spreitzer / Kevin Wieninger Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/0
Florian Hochfellner / Rene Kaimer Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 1/6
Denis Simic / Thomas Votik Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 5/7
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 4/6
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 7/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/2
Philip Ringhofer / Matthias Weiss Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 0/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 6/3
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Barbara Neumann / Hannes Schiebendrein 6/2, 6/1
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Virag Kiss / Simon Sladek 7/5
Advanced ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY | ADVANCED 28.04 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Helmut Zeiner Michael Kopf / Thomas Schindl 6/0
Andrei Aschilean / Reinhard Inhauser Wolfgang Heitzmann / Helmut Zeiner 6/0, 4/6, 11/9
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Helmut Zeiner Marlis Gensbauer / Benjamin Rukwied 6/2
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Helmut Zeiner Hannes Imling / Christian Marksz 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 7/6
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 6/1
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Jürgen Kaltenböck / Benjamin Knapp 6/2
Advanced Season Opener Advanced 06.04 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Domenic Burger / Lukas Fröch 6/4, 6/3, 0/0
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3, 7/6, 0/0
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/4, 6/4, 0/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Gerald Gingold / Ronald Gingold Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 3/6
Armin Aichinger / Tobias Gaunersdorfer Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 4/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/4
Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Nico Kuna Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/1
Reinhard Knittl / Erich Knotter Wolfgang Heitzmann / Nico Kuna 6/3
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Nico Kuna Michael Farkas / Philipp Schobesberger 5/7
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Nico Kuna Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 05.02 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger Hans Vieghofer / Martin Weinmesser 6/1
Christoph Bachleitner / Florian Depil Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger 3/6, 6/3, 7/10
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger Emmanuel Haider / Gerald Novak 6/1
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger Jan Jagenbrein / Florian Stalzer 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 6/7
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab 6/1
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 6/1
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 4/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek 6/2
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 7/6, 6/4
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan 6/3, 3/6, 7/10
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ 6/4
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 2/6, 5/7
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 2/6
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger 3/6
Werner Lesjak / Heinrich Mayrhofer-Grünbühel Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger 1/6
Moritz Lesjak / Julian Lockl Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 1/6
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic 2/6, 6/3, 6/10
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/2
Marco Gragger / Joe Scheller Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 0/6