PADELZONE Friday Expert Night ­čÄż - 17.05 2024

Herren (Expert)

Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 3/6, 1/6
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/4, 6/2
J├╝rgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Maximilian Lehmanski / Manfred Ollram 2/6, 1/6
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 6/1
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 7/6, 4/6, 10/12
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/3, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/0, 6/0
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 7/6, 5/7, 10/4
J├╝rgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 2/6, 6/2, 10/1
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Markus Adamek / Clemens Jungblut 7/5, 6/1
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/0, 6/2
Maximilian Lehmanski / Manfred Ollram Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 2/6, 10/5
Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Maximilian Lehmanski / Manfred Ollram 6/3, 6/3
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/5, 6/0, 10/0
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/7, 7/6, 10/8
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 7/5, 6/7, 10/8
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk 6/1, 6/4

Damen (Expert)

Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/1, 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch 6/0, 7/5
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 7/6, 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/1
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 6/0, 6/0
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/1
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/3, 7/5
Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/7, 6/4, 3/10
Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/0