at

Martin Wacht

Platz: 232

Punkte: 7080

APN

4,118

Matches Gespielt

208

Matches Gewonnen

109

Matches Verloren

99

Effektivität

52,40%

Martin Wacht

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Martin Wacht / Michael Wammerl sen. Martin Batek / Roland Roitner 1/6, 2/6
Stefan Steiner / Norbert Wastian Martin Wacht / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/3, 6/3
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Hamed Tanghatari / Martin Wacht Klaus Eckel / Ivo Jedlicka 3/6
Hamed Tanghatari / Martin Wacht Andreas Lenzinger / Werner Weissborn 6/2
Hamed Tanghatari / Martin Wacht Adrien Chavassieu / Frank Moelm 6/1
Hamed Tanghatari / Martin Wacht Johann Neuwiesinger / Maximilian Schimanko 6/0
Hamed Tanghatari / Martin Wacht Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/2
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 5/7
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 3/6
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/3
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Claudia Fallmann / Jochen Fallmann 6/1
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 7/6, 6/3
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck 6/1
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Pascal Feigl / July Seidl 6/0
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht August Lebschy / Nicole Pinter 6/0
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Daniel Vyssoki / Martin Zlabinger 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 5/7
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 2/6
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/3
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger 6/3, 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/1
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 0/6
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Mathias Wagner / Patrick Wagner 1/6
Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/4
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 1/6
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/4
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6, 6/3, 5/10
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 4/6, 0/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 17.03 2024
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Darijo Pecirep / Zvonimir Ziger 6/0
Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger 6/1
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony 6/7
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl 6/2
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Patrick Futterknecht / Bernd Obermann 2/6
Peter Obermann / Stefan Obermann Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 2/6
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 0/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht Patrick Berger / Martin Zlabinger 0/6
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht 6/2
Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/1
Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 0/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 6/2, 4/6, 11/9
Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 7/5, 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 04.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek 6/3
Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 6/1
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Jürgen Kaltenböck / Alexander Mauerhofer 4/6
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Sebastian Riegler / Dominik Zinkl 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger 2/6
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 7/6
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 4/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 3/6
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 6/1
Martin Bölzlbauer / Roman Kvapil Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/1
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht 6/1
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht 7/5
Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 4/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht 6/7
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning ☀️🎾 17.02 2024
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Martin Gadinger / Philipp Indraczek 6/2, 6/2
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Clemens Hager / Johannes Rist 6/1, 4/6, 10/4
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Matteo Pasaric / Maximilian Rössler 6/4, 7/5
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Andrea Kellner / Gernot Kogler 6/0
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/2
Tamara Freiler / Hannes Schiebendrein Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 6/3
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Alexander Giunov / Martin Harizanov Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 3/6, 5/7
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 1/6, 1/6
Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 4/6
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 7/6
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 6/4
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 12.01 2024
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 0/6
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner 0/6
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Michael Luef / Blagoja Vuzem 6/1
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Daniel González / Martin Harizanov 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht 6/2
Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht 6/1
Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht Markus Dominik / Martin Englich 7/6
Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht Gereon Heitmann / Joachim Schemm 0/6