at

Philipp Scharner

Platz: 260

Punkte: 6570

APN

4,136

Matches Gespielt

52

Matches Gewonnen

40

Matches Verloren

12

Effektivität

76,92%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Advanced Padel Night🌆"Let´s Padel4Fun"🥎 21.05 2024
Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner Dawid Kaczor / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2, 1/6, 10/6
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 6/0
Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/0
Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski 6/4
Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner Dawid Kaczor / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 7/6
Advanced 1. Kremser Padel Turnier - ADVANCED OUTDOOR 11.05 2024
Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 6/2, 2/6, 10/6
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Stefan Blecha / Raphael Gattinger 6/0
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Philipp Igler / Son Le 6/1, 6/3
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Mario Katic / Marko Radovanovic 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 2/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/3
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Luis Dane / Ben Lühr 6/3
Herren (Advanced) Ladies Starter & Men Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
David Rolek / Philipp Scharner Thomas Daxböck / Richard Ehrlich 2/6
David Rolek / Philipp Scharner Gregor Hausberger / Michael Weinberger 6/3, 7/6
David Rolek / Philipp Scharner Gilsimar Borges Guerra / Markus Morawetz 6/0
David Rolek / Philipp Scharner Florian Neubauer / Maximilian Siebeneicher 6/0
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 0/6
Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 6/3
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/2
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 3/6
ADVANCED (open) (Advanced) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.03 2024
Felix Klarer / Reinhard Knittl Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 6/2, 6/3
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 4/6
Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner Hans Kunst / Michael Rohrböck 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann 6/4, 6/1
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6, 6/2, 10/2
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Lukas Konta / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/0, 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony 4/6, 4/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 6/2, 4/6, 11/9
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 3/6, 1/6
Christoph Reisinger / Mario Wurzer Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 4/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 7/6
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 6/3
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 11.02 2024
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 7/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/4
Andrei Aschilean / Reinhard Inhauser Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Martin Keineder / Michael Spergel 6/1
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/2
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/0
Ivo Jedlicka / David Wallner Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 3/6
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 7/6
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/3
Alexander Greßl / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 6/3, 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 1/6
Christian Ohrfandl / Markus Simoner Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 1/6