at

Jürgen Ballwein

Platz: 104

Punkte: 10615

APN

4,506

Matches Gespielt

178

Matches Gewonnen

103

Matches Verloren

75

Effektivität

57,87%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 15.07 2024
Michael Raumauf / Thomas Unterhuber Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola 6/3, 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 7/6, 7/5
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour der Austrian Padel Union by PadelZeit 13.07 2024 - 14.07 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 3/6
Jakob Krocker / Thomas Talos Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab 7/5, 6/4
Christian Ebner / Alexander Voura Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab 2/6, 2/6
Expert Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 44 12.06 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/3, 6/1
Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger 7/5, 6/4
Paul Habjanic / Andre Meger Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger 6/3, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Andre Meger / Luca Von Ameln Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola 3/6, 5/7
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola 2/6, 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 2/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Lukas Schotola Christoph Warmuth / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 3/6, 10/5
Expert Stattersdorf Saturday Expert 01.06 2024
Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba Jürgen Ballwein / Gerald Brandstetter 2/6, 2/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Gerald Brandstetter Michael Hörhan / Kevin Wieninger 8/10, 6/7, 6/3
ADV (open) (Advanced) Padel-Playground sundown open Open 29.05 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Julian Fux / Fabian Schweizer 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus 7/10, 6/2, 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Felix Klarer / Reinhard Knittl 6/3, 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Florian Gugler / Manuel Tauber-Romieri 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck 6/1
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 2/6, 6/2, 10/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Maximilian Lehmanski / Manfred Ollram 2/6, 1/6
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 13.05 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 6/3, 0/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1, 0/0
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/2, 0/0
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 2/6, 1/6
Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/7, 2/6
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 22.04 2024
Christian Salek / Florian Stalzer Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/3, 6/4, 0/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 7/5, 6/3, 0/0
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/0, 6/3, 0/0
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/3
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 10.04 2024
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 3/6
Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 2/6, 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Expert 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Expert☕ 04.04 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Kay Haderer / Andreas Krieber 0/6, 2/6
Karl Pansy / Anton Pleva Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger 4/6, 7/5, 4/10
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Maximilian Lehmanski / Bernd Steiner! 2/6, 2/6
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 4/10, 6/2, 4/6
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 0/6
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 7/6, 7/5
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christoph Bachleitner / Thomas Luyer 7/6, 6/7, 10/8
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/7, 6/1, 11/9
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/0
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 1/6
Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 2/6
Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 6/2
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Esteban Beltran / Oliver Vokoun 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 2/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Simon Heigl / Dominik Zinkl 6/0, 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Reinhard Knittl / Erich Knotter 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 6/4, 10/12
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Valentin Rad / André Spitzinger 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Fabian Kitzweger / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 05.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Fabian Kitzweger / Nico Kuna 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 1/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 1/6
PCC Turnierserie 1/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (1/4) 03.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Rainer Fiala / Michael Hois 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 6/1, 7/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/0, 3/6, 10/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick 6/0
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/1
Lukas Jedlićka / Michael Steinschaden Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 1/6, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 4/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 6/3
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 3/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 5/7
Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn 1/6, 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn Fabian Kitzweger / Nico Kuna 4/6, 0/6
Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn 6/3
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 34 17.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 2/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Manuel Winkler / Gerald Wonisch 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Christoph Bachleitner / Lukas Schotola 5/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Christoph Bachleitner / Lukas Schotola 2/6, 6/2, 10/8
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Marco Gragger / Joe Scheller 6/2
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Sebastian Dorn / Michael Weinberger Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Christian Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Daniel Holzer / Gerhard Petrson 6/1