at

Jürgen Ballwein

Platz: 113

Punkte: 9610

APN

4,700

Matches Gespielt

148

Matches Gewonnen

88

Matches Verloren

60

Effektivität

59,46%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 10.04 2024
Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 2/6, 4/6
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Expert 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Expert☕ 04.04 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Maximilian Lehmanski / Bernd Steiner! 2/6, 2/6
Karl Pansy / Anton Pleva Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger 4/6, 7/5, 4/10
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Kay Haderer / Andreas Krieber 0/6, 2/6
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 4/10, 6/2, 4/6
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 0/6
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 7/6, 7/5
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/7, 6/1, 11/9
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christoph Bachleitner / Thomas Luyer 7/6, 6/7, 10/8
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 6/2
Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 1/6
Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 2/6
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Esteban Beltran / Oliver Vokoun 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Reinhard Knittl / Erich Knotter 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 2/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Simon Heigl / Dominik Zinkl 6/0, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 6/4, 10/12
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Valentin Rad / André Spitzinger 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Fabian Kitzweger / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 05.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Fabian Kitzweger / Nico Kuna 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 1/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 1/6
PCC Turnierserie 1/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (1/4) 03.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Rainer Fiala / Michael Hois 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 6/1, 7/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/0, 3/6, 10/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Matthias Raab Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick 6/0
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 4/6
Lukas Jedlićka / Michael Steinschaden Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 1/6, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 3/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 5/7
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 6/3
Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn Fabian Kitzweger / Nico Kuna 4/6, 0/6
Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn 1/6, 4/6
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 34 17.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Dominik Eder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Manuel Winkler / Gerald Wonisch 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Christoph Bachleitner / Lukas Schotola 5/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Christoph Bachleitner / Lukas Schotola 2/6, 6/2, 10/8
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger Marco Gragger / Joe Scheller 6/2
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Daniel Holzer / Gerhard Petrson 6/1
Sebastian Dorn / Michael Weinberger Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Christian Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Günter Haberleitner Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger 3/6