it

Manuel Binici

Platz: 318

Punkte: 5850

APN

3,131

Matches Gespielt

176

Matches Gewonnen

92

Matches Verloren

84

Effektivität

52,27%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 4/6
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein 6/3
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Manuel Binici / Gregor Seemann Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 0/6
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Manuel Binici / Gregor Seemann 7/5
Manuel Binici / Gregor Seemann Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 3/6
Manuel Binici / Gregor Seemann Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 6/3
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 09.05 2024
Martin Hirmann / Roman Pultz Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Wolfgang Art / Andreas Wagner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Martin Holzinger / Mario Stehle 6/2
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Jürgen Griesberger / Christoph Moser 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
Luis Dane / Ben Lühr Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/7
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 1/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska 8/10, 3/6, 6/1
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer 6/1
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 4/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 14.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Benedikt Mitsche / Alexandru Silaghi 6/3
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Lorenzo Benetollo / Anna Shorsher 6/4
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 4/6
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 4/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 2/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 6/3
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Christian Koller-Kink / Christian Werschnik 6/2
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 0/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/1
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Gingold / Ronald Gingold 6/4
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 2/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 3/6
Niklas Kosak / Fabio Scheidl Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 17.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Darijo Pecirep / Zvonimir Ziger 6/3
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 4/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Thomas Kuhn Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/2
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 6/3, 7/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Peter Obermann / Stefan Obermann 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Lukas Pichler / Yannick Tinodi 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
Clemens Rauchwarter / Ben Turner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/2, 6/1
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/3
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Andreas Buchwald / Noah Buchwald Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/1, 6/4
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek 7/6
Lukas Danner / Christian Lobenhofer Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 2/6
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Manuel Binici / David Högl Bianca Schiffauer / Nikolaus Wirth 6/2
Manuel Binici / David Högl Michael Kriegl / Christian Paintner 6/3
Manuel Binici / David Högl Stefan Boigner / Markus Grabher 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Markus Kosak / Niklas Kosak 3/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger 2/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 0/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wimmer Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/1
Manuel Binici / Daniel Wimmer David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 3/6
Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer Manuel Binici / Daniel Wimmer 2/6
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Manuel Binici / Daniel Wimmer 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/7
Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/7
Noah Lederer / Oliver Lederer Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 1/6
Oliver Steiner / Christian Waxhofer Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici 1/6
Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici 3/6
Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 7/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Helmut Bankl / Patrick Schuster 4/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/0
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 6/3
Stefan Roboch / Michael Spergel Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/1
Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Hampus Lofkvist / André Spitzinger Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 5/7
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/2