at

Alexander Lukic

Platz: 126

Punkte: 9480

APN

4,196

Matches Gespielt

116

Matches Gewonnen

78

Matches Verloren

38

Effektivität

67,24%

Alexander Lukic

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Area Tullnerfeld - EXPERT 25.05 2024
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Björn Schade / Bernhard Strasser 10/3, 6/3, 3/6
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 6/10, 6/2, 1/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 6/1, 6/0
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Marc Giuliani / Valentyn Levchuk 6/1
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Felix Hampl / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic 6/2, 6/4
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Andreas Katzenbeisser Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic 5/7
Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic Florian Nussbaumer / Markus Schwarz 6/0
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Markus Feigl / Alexander Lukic Noah Buchwald / Dominik Eder 5/7, 4/6
Valentin Rad / Alejandro Salanova Markus Feigl / Alexander Lukic 6/2, 7/5
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 6/4, 6/1
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic 5/7, 4/6
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 10/7, 6/2, 1/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Markus Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 6/1, 6/1
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 3/6, 4/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 7/5
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 3/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Nikola Hoppi / Lisa Marie Steindl 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/1
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer 7/5
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Andreas Buchwald / Noah Buchwald 6/2
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/0
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/3
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 7/5, 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 1/6, 1/6
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 5/7, 6/4, 6/10
Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/7, 1/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch 2/6
Martin Hofbauer / Leopold Leberbauer Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer 3/6
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer 6/4
Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Alexander Greßl / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 6/1
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 3/6
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Stefan Boigner / Bernd Obermann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 2/6, 3/6
Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 3/6, 1/6
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 0/6, 2/6
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 4/6
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Virag Kiss / Josip Simunic 6/4
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Christian Fuchs / Andrea Nagl 3/6
Peter Burghauser / Christine Wallmüller Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 7/5
Philipp Stryjek / Martin Svoboda Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 0/6
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 1/6
Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 3/6