at

Christian Kathrein

Platz: 163

Punkte: 8395

APN

4,568

Matches Gespielt

450

Matches Gewonnen

198

Matches Verloren

252

Effektivität

44,00%

Christian Kathrein

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Lionstour 15.06 2024
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Matthias Höfer / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/4
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Christoph Nimmrichter / Markus Tösch 1/6
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Steven Knappitsch / Daniel Weizenbichler 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Roland Feiler / Harald Labitsch 6/4
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Christian Hahn / Florian Hoppaus 6/3
Advanced Lionstour 11.06 2024
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Ulrich Berger / Manfred Haingartner 6/1
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Martin Breg / Gerald Marko 7/5
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 6/2
Christoph Nimmrichter / Thomas Stark Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Florian Hoppaus / Gregor Rom Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 6/7
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT OUTDOOR 02.06 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anton Pleva / Dominik Troschl 2/6, 1/6
Sebastian Mann / Thomas Perkonigg Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6, 4/6
Tim Skrabitz / Philipp Wastian Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 5/7, 6/7
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/1, 7/6
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 01.06 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Sebastian Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 0/4, 0/4
Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Peter Spanninger Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 1/4, 3/4
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 4/2, 4/1
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 0/4, 1/4
Advanced Lionstour 01.06 2024
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Christoph Nimmrichter / Michael Strohmaier 6/3
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Marvin Assinger / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 3/6
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Alexander Köck / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 6/1
Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein Bastian Isci / Markus Rehbein 6/3
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Bernd Engelbrecht / Dominik Troschl Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/3, 6/0
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí David Paar / Alexander Scheriau 4/6, 5/7
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 19.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 4/6
Harald Labitsch / Silke Nussmüller Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/1
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Davide Ferrari / Martina Salami 5/7
Expert Padel-Murtal Expert Turnier 19.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Manuel Cernko / Stefan Dötsch 6/4, 7/5
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Michael Moitzi / Norbert Wastian 4/6, 5/7
Bernd Angerer / Moritz Felber Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/1, 6/1
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 18.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/2, 4/0
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Thomas Brauneder / Norbert Wastian 4/3, 4/3
Manfred Haingartner / Christoph Klösch Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 0/4, 0/4
Christoph Moser / Markus Rehbein Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 2/4, 4/2, 8/10
Advanced Lionstour 11.05 2024
Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Christoph Nimmrichter / Daniel Repolusk 6/4
Ulrich Berger / Christian Stadlober Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 7/5
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Christian Hahn / Florian Hoppaus 6/1
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 7/5
Advanced Padelbär-Tour 2024 10.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 6/1
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/3, 6/3
Tobias Pichler / Marcus Schulz Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/2, 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Lukas Lindbichler / Maximilian Stelzl 6/2
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Sabine Fenz / Josef Schimmler Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein 2/6
Dawid Kaczor / Stefanie Wilfling Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein 6/1
Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier 2/6
Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Jakob Domberger / Jakob Kiendlsperger 2/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Marvin Assinger / Michael Strohmaier 1/6
Pascal Blatter / Manuel Kaufmann Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Markus Fleith / Jörg Kremser 1/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 1/6, 1/6
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/0, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 2/6, 0/6
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Uta Koch Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/4, 6/4
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/3, 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter 6/3, 2/6, 14/12
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 6/3, 7/5
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 4/1, 4/0
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 0/4, 2/4
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/5
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 4/6
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/2
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/4
Lukas Luznik / Christoph Willenshofer Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 6/2
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Karl Pansy / Anton Pleva 4/6, 0/6
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/1, 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 06.04 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 3/4, 1/4
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Alexander Köck / Gerald Rauchegger 4/0, 4/1
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Manfred Haingartner / Michael Strohmaier 3/4, 3/4
Ulrich Berger / Roland Feiler Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 1/4, 3/4
Georg Pölzl / Christian Stadlober Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 4/2, 4/3
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/4, 2/6, 9/11
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/0, 6/0
7. Advanced Turnier (Advanced) 7. Advanced Turnier Klagenfurt 22.03 2024
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Roland Grießer / Michael Pontasch 6/1
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Norbert Rakowitsch / René Schranzer 7/5, 5/7, 11/9
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Christofer Huber / Marco Oraze 4/6, 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Davide Ferrari / Antony Vásquez Arellán 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Jonatan Polanco del callejo / Michael Rossin 1/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein 6/7, 6/2, 8/10
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 1/6
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 7/5, 6/2
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein 6/7, 3/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/4
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/1
Manfred Haingartner / Alexander Köck Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Raphael Kamper / Norbert Wastian 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Patrick Hnilitzka / Fabian Quatember Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/1
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/0
Denny Krcmarek / Gerhard Petrson Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 5/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 01.03 2024
Christoph Fröch / David Wallner Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2
Daniele Le Rose / Dominik Zinkl Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 2/6
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein 6/1
Günther Eisterer / Nikolaus Kronabitter Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein 6/4
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein 6/0
Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 7/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 2/6, 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6, 6/4, 7/10
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 6/7, 6/3, 10/3
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/1
Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 6/3, 4/6, 1/10
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 2/6
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/0
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/7
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Nadja Garber / Manuel Zahrl Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/3
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/7
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Christian Fuchs / Vera van der Heijden 2/6
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Benjamin Pölzgutter / Daniel Repolusk 6/3, 6/2
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 5/7, 6/7
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner 7/6, 6/4
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Dominic Fuchs / Nico Scheicher 6/2, 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Chiara Ambros / Matthias Pawluk Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 7/5
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Wolfgang Heitzmann / Philipp Schobesberger 3/6
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth 4/6
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl 6/2
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 1/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/7
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Virag Kiss / Josip Simunic 6/3