PADELZONE Friday Night Battle ūüéĺ - 19.04 2024

Advanced

Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder 7/5, 6/2
Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek G√ľnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/0, 6/2
Jörg Hoffmann / Markus Stefanitsch Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer 6/2, 6/3
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/0, 6/1
Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder G√ľnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 7/5, 3/6, 7/10
Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/0, 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/0, 6/1
Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek Jan Riesner / Georg Schellmann 6/4, 6/2
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Jörg Hoffmann / Markus Stefanitsch 6/4, 3/6, 10/0
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 2/6, 2/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek 2/6, 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 2/6, 2/6
Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 2/6, 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6, 2/6

Expert

Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger 5/7, 4/6
Noah Buchwald / Björn Lipski Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 3/6, 2/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder J√ľrgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/3
Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter Noah Buchwald / Björn Lipski 6/1, 3/6, 7/10
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Danyil Yevdokimov Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger 6/3, 6/3
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Markus Adamek / Andreas Szabados 6/4, 7/5
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 7/6, 6/1
Petter Helsén / Andre Meger Marc Janko / Christian Salek 4/6, 0/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Danyil Yevdokimov Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 6/3, 6/2
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Marc Janko / Christian Salek 4/6, 1/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Danyil Yevdokimov Marc Janko / Christian Salek 3/6, 6/7
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 3/6, 6/3, 10/7