at

HansPeter Binder

Platz: 154

Punkte: 8570

APN

4,216

Matches Gespielt

181

Matches Gewonnen

117

Matches Verloren

64

Effektivität

64,64%

HansPeter Binder

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.06 2024
Kristina Ophey / Tino Stadlbauer HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl 6/1
HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/7, 6/3, 3/10
HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus Tamara Freiler / Marcel Ungerböck 6/2
HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus Maximilian Fötsch / Gerhard Petrson 6/4
Expert Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 44 12.06 2024
Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 10/8, 6/1, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Weinberger HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/3, 6/1
Noah Buchwald / Dominik Eder HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/3, 6/3
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/7
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 6/3
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Klaus Makovec / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder 4/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.05 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 4/6
Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 0/6, 4/6
Michael Branc / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 3/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 2/6
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Laurenz Winkler / Nina Zeugswetter 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 5/7
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6, 6/0
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Sabine Lederer / Martin Obermayer 6/0
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Christoph Hager / Nadine Weichhart 6/3
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 6/4, 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 10/8, 6/3, 3/6
André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer 6/0
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 0/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / David Hofer HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer 10/5, 6/4, 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 3/6
Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 3/6, 4/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 1/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 2/6
Herren (Expert) PadelZeit Trophy Expert 07.04 2024
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer 4/6, 6/3, 7/10
Christoph Kirchgatterer / Jakob Krocker HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer 6/2, 6/2
Roman Ensberger / Christoph Ortner HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer 7/5, 4/6, 8/10
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Jean-Marc Chassagne / Martin Pillinger 6/4, 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 01.04 2024
Christian Hacker / Erich Knotter HansPeter Binder / Max Moddenborg 6/7
Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch HansPeter Binder / Max Moddenborg 5/7
Dominik Felix / Johannes Karner HansPeter Binder / Max Moddenborg 5/7
Noah Buchwald / Nico Kuna HansPeter Binder / Max Moddenborg 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner 7/6
Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Klement / Thomas Richter 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 5/7
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari Maximilian Höld / Dominik Pulker 4/6
HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari Christoph Bencsik / Michael Rohrböck 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/7, 1/6
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 5/7, 6/4, 6/10
Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 1/6, 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/7
Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz 6/4
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik 7/5
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Armin Daie / Julian Schafler 7/5
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 3/6
Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 1/6
HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Stefan Boigner / Bernd Obermann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 2/6, 3/6
Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 3/6, 1/6
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 0/6, 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka 4/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka 6/1
HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 2/6
HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Markus Dominik / Martin Englich HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 3/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 2/6
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 1/6
Gereon Heitmann / Joachim Schemm HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/4