at

Alexander Walter

Platz: 215

Punkte: 7440

APN

4,133

Matches Gespielt

129

Matches Gewonnen

77

Matches Verloren

52

Effektivität

59,69%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Expert) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 09.05 2024
Jakob Huemer / Mario Scheibmayr Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6, 7/5, 5/10
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Mario Campestrini / Mathias Karafiat 5/7, 3/6
David Granzer / Michael Wagner Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/4, 5/7, 4/10
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
HansPeter Binder / Patrick Mayer Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 10/8, 6/3, 3/6
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/7, 4/6
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/1, 6/2
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Christian Hacker / Roland Schmölzer 7/5
Fabian Kitzweger / André Spitzinger Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 1/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Manuel Pechacek / Marcus Pechacek 2/6, 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6, 2/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/0, 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 4/6
Michael Fritz / Alexander Losbichler Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter Patrick Futterknecht / Markus Ptacek 6/4
Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter 3/6
Moritz Lesjak / Alexander Walter Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 6/1
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 1/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 15.03 2024
Martin Abadir / Mathias Nikolic Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 0/6
Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Elias Hoxha / Moritz Lesjak Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3, 7/6
Stefan Boigner / Markus Grabher Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 0/6, 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Jürgen Kaltenböck / Frank Moelm 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/4
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger 4/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 6/4
Clemens Phillipeck / Oliver Steiner Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6, 0/6
Marco Prochazka / Peter Rathammer Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Moritz Lesjak / Mark Öhler 1/6
Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 4/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden 6/1
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Hampus Lofkvist / André Spitzinger 6/2