at

Michael Farkas

Platz: 105

Punkte: 10315

APN

3,923

Matches Gespielt

446

Matches Gewonnen

241

Matches Verloren

205

Effektivität

54,04%

Michael Farkas

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/3, 6/2
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3, 6/2
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Hainfellner / Raphael Ponzer 6/1, 6/2
Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 4/6, 10/4
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 6/4
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Dominik Haderer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/3, 6/3
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 7/6, 4/6, 10/12
Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/4
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 13.05 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 6/3, 0/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1, 0/0
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/2, 0/0
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 09.05 2024
Wolfgang Art / Andreas Wagner Michael Farkas / Jan Schmidt 0/6
Martin Hirmann / Roman Pultz Michael Farkas / Jan Schmidt 4/6
Lukas Reuter / Simon Schmid Michael Farkas / Jan Schmidt 6/4
Michael Farkas / Jan Schmidt Claus Csitkovics / Roland Sebesta 6/2
Advanced ARENA27 🎾 ADVANCED 🎾 SESSION 04.05 2024
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 6/1, 10/5
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Max Baschata / Max Schmidbauer 6/0, 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Bianca Ambros / Markus Krocker 2/6, 1/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner 6/4, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 2/6, 1/6
Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/7, 2/6
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 22.04 2024
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/0, 6/3, 0/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 7/5, 6/3, 0/0
Christian Salek / Florian Stalzer Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/3, 6/4, 0/0
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/3
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 10.04 2024
Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 2/6, 4/6
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Advanced Season Opener Advanced 06.04 2024
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3, 7/6, 0/0
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/4, 6/4, 0/0
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Domenic Burger / Lukas Fröch 6/4, 6/3, 0/0
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 4/10, 6/2, 4/6
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 0/6
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 7/6, 7/5
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/7, 6/1, 11/9
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christoph Bachleitner / Thomas Luyer 7/6, 6/7, 10/8
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Daniel Ferrufino / Anna Shorsher 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/0
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 2/6, 5/7
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/0, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba 6/1
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Stefan Scholz / Matthias Weiss 3/6
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Sebastian Dorn / Michael Ginner 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Paul Benoist / André Spitzinger 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Esteban Beltran / Oliver Vokoun 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4, 7/5
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 2/6, 3/6
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 4/6, 6/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Nico Kuna Michael Farkas / Philipp Schobesberger 5/7
Marco Prochazka / Peter Rathammer Michael Farkas / Philipp Schobesberger 2/6, 6/4, 12/10
Simon Heigl / Dominik Zinkl Michael Farkas / Philipp Schobesberger 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 6/3, 7/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Lucas Feyertag / Marco Feyertag 6/0, 6/0
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/2, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6, 6/4, 10/12
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Valentin Rad / André Spitzinger 6/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Fabian Kitzweger / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Moritz Lesjak / Julian Lockl 3/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Markus Borsody / Bernd Jaschke 6/2
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein 6/2, 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 2/6, 10/7
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 1/6, 6/4, 10/7
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 35 31.01 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 4/6
Lukas Jedlićka / Michael Steinschaden Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 1/6, 3/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Emmanuel Haider / Mario Slawek 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan 6/3, 3/6, 7/10
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 7/6, 6/4
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/0
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 2/6, 5/7
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/3
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ 6/4
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Edith Hartner / Jörg Hoffmann 6/0, 6/2
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Sandra Klausriegler / Thomas Luyer 6/4, 6/2
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2, 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
#1003507 / Martin Engert Andrei Aschilean / Michael Farkas 10/3, 4/6, 6/3
Andrei Aschilean / Michael Farkas Lukas Buchholzer / Franz Heißl 6/4, 6/2
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE - Super Saturday 🎾💥 13.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 7/6, 3/6, 4/10
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger 6/0, 6/3
Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2, 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4, 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 6/3
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade 6/4
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 4/6