at

Florian Muchna

Platz: 88

Punkte: 11540

APN

4,845

Matches Gespielt

272

Matches Gewonnen

175

Matches Verloren

97

Effektivität

64,34%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Expert) Expert Herren Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 26.05 2024
Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer Max Groß / Florian Muchna 6/7, 7/6, 9/11
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Max Groß / Florian Muchna 6/0, 6/4
Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 6/4
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/1, 6/3
Marc Janko / Andre Meger Max Groß / Florian Muchna 7/6, 7/5
Expert EXPERT-TURNIER in Vösendorf powered by Bullpadel 07.05 2024
Kay Haderer / Andreas Szabados Max Groß / Florian Muchna 6/4, 6/2
André Spitzinger / Florian Stalzer Max Groß / Florian Muchna 3/6, 6/1, 11/9
Expert PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT OPEN 04.05 2024
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 7/5, 6/1
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 6/2, 6/4
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Noah Buchwald / Björn Lipski 7/5, 6/3
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Thomas Knapp / Thomas Steiner! Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 6/3, 6/1
Stefan Steiner / Norbert Wastian Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 8/10, 5/7, 7/6
Expert I (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 6/4, 6/4
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 4/6, 4/6
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 6/2, 6/3
Expert Padelbase Wels - Oster Expert Turnier 🐣🐰🥎 29.03 2024
Florian Brunner / Raphael Meier Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna 3/6, 2/6
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Lukas Schreckinger / Maximilian Schreckinger 4/6, 1/6
Expert PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger Patrick Mayer / Florian Muchna 6/3, 6/4
Patrick Mayer / Florian Muchna Amro Albaghdadi / Valentin Tiscornia 6/3, 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Andreas Lenzinger / Werner Weissborn 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl 3/6
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna 7/5, 5/7, 10/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/1
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 5/7, 6/4, 10/6
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 6/1
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric 6/1
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom Zäuner Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna 7/6, 6/4
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Marco Prochazka / Matthias Weiss 0/6, 0/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Marcel Zeilinger / Patrick Ziegler 6/0
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 4/6, 6/7
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 5/7, 6/0, 10/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 5/7
Leon Roider / Mario Stino Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 5/10, 3/6, 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 2/6
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Mathias Schneider Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 1/6