at

Oliver Frik

Platz: 21

Punkte: 18850

Matches Gespielt

261

Matches Gewonnen

139

Matches Verloren

122

Effektivität

53,26%

Oliver Frik

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 23.12 2023
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/2, 6/4
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/7, 4/6
Florian Haider / Clemens Jungblut Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/7, 2/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.12 2023 - 03.12 2023
Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 5/7
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber David Alten / Christoph Krenn 3/6, 5/7
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 10.11 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Christoph Heinthaler / Gernot Prammer 6/3, 7/5
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 30.09 2023 - 01.10 2023
Luca Von Ameln / Raphael Wögenstein Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/3
Expert Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 08.09 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Christian Ludwig Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/4
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 02.09 2023 - 03.09 2023
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 1/6, 0/6
Simon Javorsek / Bostjan Repansek Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/1, 7/5
EXPERT-TURNIER (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 29.08 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Szabados 6/2, 6/0
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 1/6, 6/2, 10/7
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg 6/3, 6/3
Herren (Elite) 4. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 18.08 2023 - 20.08 2023
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Oliver Frik / Michael Wammerl 3/6, 6/1, 12/10
Herren (Elite) 3. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union powered by Swietelsky 14.07 2023 - 16.07 2023
Georg Hubich / Milan Terkovics Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/4, 6/2
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert TURNIER FINDET STATT 08.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Oliver Frik / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/3
Christian Ludwig / Thomas Steiner Oliver Frik / Tobias Schmidt 1/6, 3/6
Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier Oliver Frik / Tobias Schmidt 2/6, 3/6
Expert Padeldome Feiertag Expert - Erdberg 08.06 2023
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Gerald Schmidt / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/1, 6/2
Moritz Eiersebner / Dario Wyler Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/4, 6/3
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 6/4, 6/4
Herren (Elite) 1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023 02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Florian Reinprecht / Stefan Steiner 6/2, 6/0
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 13.05 2023
Oliver Frik / Jose Maria Landeta Thomas Luyer / Gernot Prammer 6/2, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Jose Maria Landeta Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Jose Maria Landeta Kevin Bell / Matthias Nemetz 6/1, 6/2
Expert Padeldome STA / ADV / EXP / Outdoor 06.05 2023
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Michael Speckbacher / Valentin Tiscornia 6/0, 6/1
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/4
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 3/6, 7/5, 4/10
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Fabio Pezzato / Valentin Rad Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 2/6, 0/6
Björn Lipski / Andreas Walzer Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 3/6, 7/6, 10/5
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 08.04 2023
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Johannes Schödl / Tino Stadlbauer 7/5, 6/0
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 4/6, 6/2, 10/8
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 4/6, 6/7
Expert RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - EXPERT INDOOR 07.04 2023
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Christian Grasgruber / Timm Wapper 6/2, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Jakob Beck / Daniel Haßler 6/7, 6/3, 10/6
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/1, 6/0
Georg Hubich / Marc Janko Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 6/0, 6/4
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/2, 6/1
Kevin Bell / Jakob Krocker Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 4/6, 3/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 4/6, 4/6
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 18.03 2023
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Michael Achleitner / Michael Granzer 3/6, 6/2, 10/6
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Marc Janko / Jakob Wieser 5/7, 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Beatrice Frik / Oliver Frik Nadine Batton / Philip Hofmacher 3/6
Beatrice Frik / Oliver Frik Eva Nyikos / Martin Nyikos 6/3
Alexander Losbichler / Angelika Schatz Beatrice Frik / Oliver Frik 6/3
Beatrice Frik / Oliver Frik Tamara Freiler / Kevin Kupper 3/6
Expert PADELDOME Saturday Night EXPERT 11.03 2023
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/7, 3/6
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Thomas Unterhuber / Jakob Wieser 0/6, 6/4, 6/10
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Markus Adamek / Andreas Krieber 6/2, 6/3
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Sunday 🌤️💥 26.02 2023
Florian Chalupsky / Markus Kohlhauser Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 6/7, 7/6, 10/4
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer 6/3, 7/6
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 6/0, 6/1
Expert PADELDOME Alterlaa Saturday EXPERT 25.02 2023
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Markus Hawelka / Klaus Innerebner 2/6, 6/7
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Christian Finck / Christian Ludwig 6/3, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 6/1, 7/5
Expert Super Bowl Sunday 🏈 EXPERT 🍗🥯 12.02 2023
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Markus Adamek / Rene Saliger 3/6, 2/6
Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt Andreas Krieber / Michael Speckbacher 4/6, 3/6
Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 7/5, 3/6, 13/11
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 11.02 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Miguel Centenero / Johannes Schödl 6/0, 6/2
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 7/5, 10/8
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 10.02 2023
Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser 0/6, 0/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ismael Linero Oliver Frik / Markus Neuhauser 3/6, 2/3