co

Moritz Schmid ~

Platz: 133

Punkte: 9335

APN

4,672

Matches Gespielt

76

Matches Gewonnen

56

Matches Verloren

20

Effektivität

73,68%

Moritz Schmid ~

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 31.05 2024
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Andreas Bauer / Michael Farkas 6/3, 7/5
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/4, 6/0
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 4/6
Herren (Expert) Expert Herren Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 26.05 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth 6/4, 7/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/1, 7/5
Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/1, 6/3
Dominik Haderer / Moritz Schneeberger Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 2/6, 2/6
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 6/1, 10/8
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 10.05 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Ralph Lichtenegger / Bastian Molecz 1/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/3
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Christoph Gerstel / Denny Krcmarek 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller 6/1
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Andreas Buchwald / Marcus Pechacek 6/3
Jan Riesner / Moritz Schmid ~ Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/4, 6/2
Marco Aschenwald / Christian Ebner Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 3/6, 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/4
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ 4/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Christoph Mükisch / Mario Wurzer 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ 1/6
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/0
Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/3
Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Volker Burgert / Bernhard Steindl 6/1, 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 6/7, 6/2, 10/5
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ Lucas Feyertag / Chris Hösel 1/0
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/7, 6/1, 11/9
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Daniel Da Fischer / Michael Schwetz 6/2, 6/4
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Daniel Wimmer / Dieter Wimmer 6/2, 6/3
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/2, 6/3
Jan Jagenbrein / Florian Stalzer Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/4
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 7/5, 4/6, 10/7
Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom Zäuner Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/2
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 12.01 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Luef / Blagoja Vuzem 6/1
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 0/6
Daniel González / Martin Harizanov Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 5/7
Jan Jagenbrein / Berni Schneider Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ 7/5, 6/3