at

Johannes Kalch

Platz: 138

Punkte: 8830

APN

4,450

Matches Gespielt

205

Matches Gewonnen

145

Matches Verloren

60

Effektivität

70,73%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert II (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Markus Hawelka / Andre Meger 4/6, 3/6
Nicolas Schader / Andreas Szabados Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/4, 6/2
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Patrick Mayer / Valentin Tiscornia 6/0, 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Patrick Hnilitzka / Fabian Quatember 6/1
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl 2/6, 6/3, 6/10
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 1/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/2
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Patrick Lehner / Mario Slawek 3/6
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Mario Grabner / Philip Hofmacher Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 6/1
Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 0/6
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 6/7
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter 3/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn 100er Turnier Ü100 04.02 2024
Thomas Horsak / Richard Rab Johannes Kalch / Paul Pibinger 1/6
Alfred Bogner / Robert Maier Johannes Kalch / Paul Pibinger 2/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Pibinger Thomas Lenzinger / Michael Schrodt 6/4
Gernot Prattes / Alexander Scheriau Johannes Kalch / Paul Pibinger 7/5
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Alexander Losbichler / Georg Weismann 5/7
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/3
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer 7/6
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Antoine de Vallois / Martin Haslinger 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner 6/1
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Michael Branc / Horst Zauninger 6/0, 6/3
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/0
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 6/1
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Stefan Gassner / Michael Granzer 4/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Josip Simunic Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch David Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Leon Roider / Mario Stino 2/6
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Markus Diglas / Stefan Friedrich 6/1
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/4