at

Denise Rodinger

Platz: 52

Punkte: 6280

APN

2,710

Matches Gespielt

225

Matches Gewonnen

108

Matches Verloren

117

Effektivität

48,00%

Denise Rodinger

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/7
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Damen (Expert) Expert Damen Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 09.06 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/0, 6/2
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/4, 1/6, 10/12
Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/4, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 08.06 2024
Kerstin König / Felix Riedlberger Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Nicole Pinter / Viktoria Trubert-Bernroitner 6/3
Christoph Reisinger / Evelyn Wurzer Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 4/6
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 6/3
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - "Feiertagsturnier" Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 30.05 2024
Denise Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer Lisa Angerer / Felix Klarer 1/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 6/7, 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer Jaqueline Renner / Markus Renner 6/1
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Denise Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 7/6
Starter Padel Area Tullnerfeld - STARTER 25.05 2024
Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger Jürgen Burchhart / Roman Kellner 1/6
Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Tanja Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger 4/6
Patrick Bruckner / Bernhard Matern Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger Dominik Riedrich / Thomas Rössler 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 20.05 2024
Christoph Reisinger / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Lisa Angerer / Oliver Aschauer Christoph Reisinger / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Christoph Reisinger / Denise Rodinger Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 6/4
Christoph Reisinger / Denise Rodinger Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 3/6
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 10.05 2024
Natascha Rotter / Patrick Rotter Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger 0/6
Lisa Angerer / Franz Stocher Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger 5/7, 2/6
Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger Jeannine Kubicka / Walter Kubicka 4/6
Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer Jakob Melchus / Denise Rodinger 6/4
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 09.05 2024
Manuel Buchberger / Sofia Futterknecht Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 7/6
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard 6/1
Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck Nicole Pinter / Philipp Pinter 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/4
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Sabine Fasching / Alexander Muick 6/3
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/7
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Virag Kiss / Simon Sladek 1/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 2/6
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Laurenz Winkler / Nina Zeugswetter 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 5/7
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6, 6/0
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Christoph Hager / Nadine Weichhart 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger Sabine Lederer / Martin Obermayer 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 12/10, 6/2, 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Bianca Ambros / Markus Krocker 0/6, 0/6
DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN ADVANCED INDOOR 25.04 2024
Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 4/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 2/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Alida Havic / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Teresa Kittinger 6/1
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 20.04 2024
Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger Jürgen Gieler / Julian Schweiger 3/6
Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger Alexander Frank / Sebastian Schmöllerl 7/6
Florian Eisenschenk / Florian Schwarz Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger 3/6
Sascha Maseck / Denise Rodinger Roman Rauschmayer / Stefan Wagner 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 7/5
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/2
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 5/7
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/3
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 7/6
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Claudia Fallmann / Jochen Fallmann 6/4
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 12.04 2024
Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer Selma Mujic / Julija Ziletkina 6/0
Klara Fischer / Martina Hamele Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/1
Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer Katharina Alten / Tamara Teufl 1/6
Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer Julia Graf / Alida Havic 6/1
DAMEN STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN STARTER INDOOR 04.04 2024
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Teresa Kittinger 6/3
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Lisa Ehold / Agatha Szostak 7/5, 6/4
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Julia Graf / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/3
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Susanne Hahn / Brigitte Spielauer 6/0
Tanja Abulesz / Linda Bauer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 29.03 2024
Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/1
Carina Dillinger / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 7/5
Katharina Alten / Tamara Teufl Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/1
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/0
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 3/6, 4/6
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/3, 6/3
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 7/6, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Yannik Hansen / Johannes Ibold Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer 4/6
Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 4/6
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger 6/0
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 0/6
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/2
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – MIXED STARTER INDOOR 10.03 2024
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/0
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Bernhard Kapeller / Emily Weinelt 6/4
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 7/6
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Silvia Eckerl / Mirco Franz 6/3
Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger 0/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 2/6, 6/4, 9/11
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Lukas Knoll / Valentin Schachinger 1/6, 2/6
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 7/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Thomas Gerhauser / Robert Tischler 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Helmut Rodinger Wolfgang Lutzky / Markus Senn 3/6
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Wolfgang Köhler / Madeleine Wiktorin Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/1
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 2/6
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter 6/4
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/3
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
MIXED (Starter) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 2/6, 4/6
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 0/6, 2/6
Jennifer Eckerl / Dominik Rath Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 2/6, 6/4, 1/10
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 21.01 2024
Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik 7/5
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Mario Hofmann / Michael Kiegler 6/2
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl 4/6
Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik 4/6, 10/8, 6/4
Tobias Macher / Felix Stanek-Hackl Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik 2/6
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 12.01 2024
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Michaela Drexler / Markus Koeck 6/0
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/0
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 3/6
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Katharina Scheuch-Schmid / Michael Scheuch-Schmid 4/6