at

Lukas Hubmaier

Platz: 150

Punkte: 8660

APN

4,149

Matches Gespielt

165

Matches Gewonnen

89

Matches Verloren

76

Effektivität

53,94%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3, 6/0
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Ivo Jedlicka / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 2/6
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/1, 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 17.05 2024
Gerhard Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier Alexander Grabenweger / Markus Rudischer 7/6
Gerhard Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier Alexander Spreitzer / Kevin Wieninger 6/4
Gerhard Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl 6/2
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Björn Lipski / Markus Neuhauser Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 7/6, 6/1
Valentin Rad / Alejandro Salanova Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 4/6, 2/6
Martin Prechtl / Rene Saliger Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 4/6, 7/6, 10/12
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Markus Adamek / Manfred Ollram 1/6, 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3, 6/0
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 4/6, 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 1/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 3/6, 4/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 1/6
Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/2
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 1/6
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Michael Lipper / Paul Pörtner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Patrick Hnilitzka / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/4, 6/3
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Dennis Ilagan / Christian März 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Michael Branc / Fabian Hofmann Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 7/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Mario Grabner / Philip Hofmacher 7/5
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Christopher Kruder / Matthias Lanna 6/1
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/2, 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Lucas Feyertag / Marco Feyertag 6/0, 6/0
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 6/3, 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier 4/6
Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 7/5
Ivo Jedlicka / David Wallner Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier 6/2
Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Moritz Lesjak / Julian Lockl 3/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/0
Lukas Dobrowolski / Dominik Eder Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Markus Borsody / Bernd Jaschke 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 1/6, 6/4, 10/7
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 2/6, 10/7
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 6/3
Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 0/6
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek 1/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/1
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4, 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/1