dk

Mikkel Rune Nielsen

Platz: 291

Punkte: 6150

APN

3,743

Matches Gespielt

58

Matches Gewonnen

32

Matches Verloren

26

Effektivität

55,17%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Klaus Makovec / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 6/0
Klaus Makovec / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg 6/0
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Klaus Makovec / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/2
Lukas Fellinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Klaus Makovec / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 4/6, 4/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.05 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 3/6
Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 0/6, 4/6
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 3/6
Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/3
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Marc Giuliani / Valentyn Levchuk 6/1
Advanced Padel Tulln Advanced Turnier 26.04 2024
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Oliver Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/1
Oliver Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Michael Dorner / Arno Wutzl 6/0
Matteo Feigl / Lukas Treiber Oliver Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 2/6
Oliver Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Lukas Pfiel / Thomas Schmutzer 3/6
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – MIXED STARTER INDOOR 18.04 2024
Pirmin Sablatnig / Sophie Schilcher Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Sabrina Pittroff 4/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Sabrina Pittroff Bernhard Strasser / Jasmin Strasser 2/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Sabrina Pittroff Astrid Doppler / Julian Schweiger 1/6
Tanja Abulesz / Michael Kiegler Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Sabrina Pittroff 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 4/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 7/5, 6/3
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 5/7
Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab 6/3
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 10.03 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Thomas Laber / Ulrich Torggler 6/3
Markus Feigl / Klaus Makovec Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3, 6/1, 5/7
Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 4/6
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 3/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Marjan Petrovic / Bernhard Strasser 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 4/6
Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 2/6
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 1/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 5/7
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Marcin Knapik / Paul Pörtner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Maximilian Lehmanski / Oliver Weis 4/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger 2/6
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 0/6