at

Martin Pasecker

Platz: 337

Punkte: 5635

APN

3,500

Matches Gespielt

181

Matches Gewonnen

73

Matches Verloren

108

Effektivität

40,33%

Martin Pasecker

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Advanced - Friday Tour Night 🌇"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 14.06 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/1
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/1
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Sandra Klausriegler / Hannes Schiebendrein 1/6
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 01.06 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 4/3, 2/4, 6/10
Sebastian Bernecker / Katharina Orasch Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 4/2, 4/1
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 0/4, 1/4
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 1/4, 4/3, 10/7
Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Michael Baldauf / Martin Pichler Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/4
Lukas Hainfellner / Raphael Ponzer Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/1
Philipp Gföhler / Martin Hirmann Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3, 6/2
Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Manfred Ollram / Christian Salek Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 6/1, 6/0
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 4/6, 10/4
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Sabine Fenz / Josef Schimmler Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 3/6
Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Kimberly Kampusch / Stefan Pulko 3/6
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/4
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 2/6
Advanced PiNK-Open ADVANCED Turnier 06.04 2024
Julian Pasecker / Martin Pasecker Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer 6/7, 1/6
Julian Pasecker / Martin Pasecker Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 7/5, 6/0
Julian Pasecker / Martin Pasecker Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler 3/6, 3/6
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Nikola Hoppi / Aline Korntheuer 6/3
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/3
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Claudia Fallmann / Jochen Fallmann 4/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Georg Schellmann / Conny Wilczynski 6/1, 6/1
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Dennis Gutermuth / Markus Janisch 6/4, 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 7/5, 6/3
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 6/3, 6/2
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Johannes Ager / Florian Stalzer 3/6, 3/6
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/2
Mathias Heschl / Saghi Zafaranieh Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/2
Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 16.02 2024
David Heidel / Michael Hölzl Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 2/6, 3/6
Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 3/6, 2/6
Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Korsatko Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 4/6, 4/6