at

Melina Lorenz

Platz: 21

Punkte: 10200

APN

4,684

Matches Gespielt

180

Matches Gewonnen

109

Matches Verloren

71

Effektivität

60,56%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen (Expert) Expert Damen Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 09.06 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/0, 6/2
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/4, 6/0
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6, 4/6, 10/6
Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 24.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Roxana Mechold / Selma Mujic 6/0
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Virag Kiss / Isabella Stadlbauer 6/0
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Jeannine Kubicka / Andrea Steiner 6/2
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils 1/6, 1/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 6/3
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 2/6, 2/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 1/6
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/10, 4/6, 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 10/8, 3/6, 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan 6/3, 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6, 3/6
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 0/6
Katharina Alten / Bianca Ambros Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 0/6, 0/6
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 1/6
DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN ADVANCED INDOOR 25.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Lisa Ehold / Agatha Szostak 6/0
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Tanja Abulesz / Beatrice Frik 6/2
Damen (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Hannah Mosbacher / Barbara Prenner 0/6, 2/6
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 4/6, 1/6
Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/1, 6/3
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Claudia Fallmann / Jochen Fallmann 6/1
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/3
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 12.04 2024
Melina Lorenz / Patricia Willinger Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer 6/2
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter Melina Lorenz / Patricia Willinger 3/6
Melina Lorenz / Patricia Willinger Klara Fischer / Martina Hamele 4/6
Melina Lorenz / Patricia Willinger Judith Danninger / Eva Wrabel 6/2
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Nina Dürnberger / Nina Geretschläger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/2
Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 0/6
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6, 6/3, 5/10
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 4/6, 0/6
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2, 6/3
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 2/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 2/6, 2/6
DAMEN (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 01.03 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Hannah Mosbacher / Julia Wammerl 0/6
Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Klara Fischer / Martina Hamele Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden 6/3
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Damen Advanced🥎 16.02 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Andrea Steiner / Monika Steiner* 6/3
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Tamara Freiler / Julia Wammerl 4/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Andrea Kellner / Gernot Kogler 6/0
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/2
Tamara Freiler / Hannes Schiebendrein Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 6/3
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 0/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 4/6
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 7/6
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 6/4