at

Thomas Valek

Platz: 809

Punkte: 2590

APN

2,442

Matches Gespielt

38

Matches Gewonnen

17

Matches Verloren

21

Effektivität

44,74%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/2
Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 4/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Dominik Schmölz / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 2/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Rene Bauer / Thomas Valek Alexander Herkner / Roland Knasmüllner 0/6
Rene Bauer / Thomas Valek Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula 6/0
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Rene Bauer / Thomas Valek 6/3
Rene Bauer / Thomas Valek Alexander Kriebernig / Alexander Mozorits 6/2
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Patrick Uchatzy / Christian Werschnik Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Andreas Altenhof / David Högl Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Zibor Brkic / Dejan Kostadinovic Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 3/6
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Markus Grabher / Alexander Muick Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 2/6
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 0/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 5/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Denny Krcmarek / Constantin Witt-Dörring 2/6
Moritz Hirschmugl / Tobias Hirschmugl Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 2/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 6/4
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christoph Oberenzer / Daniel Wukitsevits 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 3/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 4/6
Dominik Eder / Johannes Kalch Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog 6/4
Alexander Greßl / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/1