at

Lisa-Marie Peleska

Platz: 9

Punkte: 17265

APN

5,391

Matches Gespielt

138

Matches Gewonnen

99

Matches Verloren

39

Effektivität

71,74%

Lisa-Marie Peleska

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 43 29.05 2024
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Felix Erhart / Matthias Gmachl 7/6
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Frank Moelm / Martin Zlabinger 4/6
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Alexander Hirsch / Patrik Pethö 6/1
Damen (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter 6/0, 6/1
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Kerstin Peckl / Ingrid Resch 6/0, 7/5
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/3, 7/5
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Anna Praschinger / Clarissa Stark Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska 0/6, 0/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska 7/5, 4/6, 10/4
Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 7/6, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/1
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/1
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska 3/6
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/2, 7/6
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 2/6, 1/6
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/1, 6/1
Elea Bechter / Stefanie Wilfling Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 1/6, 2/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 10/5, 4/6, 7/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/4, 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/7
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 7/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Vincent Krumpel / Dennis Verwüster 6/0
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024 | MASTERS🏆💥 13.04 2024 - 14.04 2024
Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 2/6, 3/6
Elea Bechter / Julia Wammerl Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 1/6, 4/6
Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 5/7, 2/6
Nina Dürnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/1
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec 7/5
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dominik Eder / Georg Rotter 2/6, 3/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger 6/4
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Christian Koller-Kink / Christian Werschnik 6/4
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 7/5
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Bianca Ambros / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 6/2, 6/3
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 7/5, 6/3
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/1, 6/1
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 7/6, 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/0, 6/0
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Damen Advanced🥎 16.02 2024
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Tanja Haas / Bianca Schiffauer 6/0
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Viktoria Trubert-Bernroitner / Evelyn Wurzer 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Nikolas Schmid / Stefan Simon 4/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Christoph Rauscher / Philip Turkowitsch 6/2
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher 2/6
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Denisa Linhartová / Denisa Vénos Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/3, 7/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Tamara Freiler / Julia Wammerl 6/0, 6/0
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 34 17.01 2024
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Manuel Winkler / Gerald Wonisch 6/4
Andreas Bauer / Jan Jagenbrein Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/0
Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/3
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Christian Kopp / Eva Wrabel 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Constantin Böhm / Matteo Feigl 7/6
Dominic Biber / Marc Giuliani Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska 2/6
Martin Gadinger / Mario Slawek Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska 1/6
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6