at

Harald Schachinger

Platz: 266

Punkte: 6540

APN

4,101

Matches Gespielt

60

Matches Gewonnen

48

Matches Verloren

12

Effektivität

80,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 4/6
Samuel Boruta / René Liball Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 2/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 1/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Norbert Wastian / Horst Zauninger 6/2
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 6/7
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 2/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 3/6
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Norbert Wastian / Horst Zauninger Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Stefan Kraft / Manuel Lieberth Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Jürgen Kaltenböck / Christian Weisz Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 1/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Patrick Futterknecht / Bernd Obermann 6/3, 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 3/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Peter Obermann / Stefan Obermann 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 6/4
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/0
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Rainer Fiala / Tim Kleinwächter 6/2
Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/3
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 0/6
Petr Dvořáček / Denisa Linhartová Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 6/2
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 1/6
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Álvaro Gaspar Dionis / Bianka Kiss 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/4
Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock 7/5, 6/4
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 5/7
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 10/1, 6/0, 3/6
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 6/7
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 6/1
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Christoph Gerstel / Florian Motsch 6/0
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Tischler / Tobias Tischler 6/1
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Janisch / Benedikt Niederecker 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Alexander Fuss / Martin Hofbauer 6/2
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 2/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/2
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 20.01 2024
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger 6/2
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Fabian Gruber / Manuel Schaffer 6/3
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger David Kreutzwiesner / Alexander Rusznak 6/0
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 5/7
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/0
Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 6/1